Turpin Hills @ Normandy 2017
6/15/2017
Summer 2017
06/15/17 - 06/15/17
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
Place | Team | Name | Points |
1 | THSC | TURPIN HILLS | 390.000 |
2 | NOR | NORMANDY SWIM TEAM | 240.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:33.93
Kiggins,Bella 8 F Dornhaggen,Molly 8 F
Sutphin,Audrina 8 F Miller,Reese 7 F
2 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:14.67
Grove,Harper 8 F Weaver,Lily 8 F
Norris,Lucia 8 F Ward,Gretchen 8 F
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Fried,Payton 8 F Demoss,Cora 7 F
Koenig,Maleah 7 F Ramage,Gwen 7 F
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Forschner,Emily 8 F Lang,Charlotte 7 F
Speed,Stella 7 F Paddock,Brooke 8 F
TURPIN HILLS C F TURPIN HILLS DQ
Sutphin,Isla 5 F Lyons,Gabriella 8 F
Covington,Corinn 7 F Grisi,Cecilia 7 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Mercurio,Evan 8 M Jones,Townes 7 M
Rhoads,Benson 8 M Jones,Brennan 8 M
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Orr,Caden 7 M Burch,Kyle 7 M
Retzler,Ben 7 M Shaw,Joshua 7 M
TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Schmittauer,Will 8 M Ragase,Truman 8 M
Cosgrove,Jack 8 M Gleason,Owen 8 M
TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Turner,Luke 8 M Massa,Noah 8 M
Borman,Daniel 7 M Frye,Ben 8 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:30.65
Orth,Charlotte 9 F Shafer,Julia 9 F
Dressell,Grace 10 F Fleshour,Audrey 10 F
2 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:33.93
Gleason,Ana 10 F Shaw,Delaney 9 F
Sutphin,Bella 10 F Phillips,Kira 10 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:06.00
Dickman,Maddie 10 F Demoss,Sophie 9 F
Partin,Blythe 9 F Koenig,Lauren 9 F
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Kern,Ellie 9 F Mannley,McKenna 10 F
Bachman,Katie 10 F Hubbell,Keally 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:23.25
Meyers,Hayden 10 M Bien,Liam 10 M
Grisi,Chase 9 M Gibson,Stefan 10 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:34.97
Rand,Elijah 9 M Lang,Liam 10 M
Ramage,Patrick 9 M Bachman,Peter 10 M
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:51.45
Yesso,Adam 10 M Dickman,James 9 M
Day,Sam 9 M Hemphill,Hunter 10 M
TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Schmittauer,Hen 10 M Kiggins,Sam 10 M
Montague,Aiden 9 M Blazer,Beckett 9 M
TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Jones,Parker 9 M Detwiler,Owen 9 M
Lehman,Ben 10 M Ward,Trey 10 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:41.64
Cosgrove,Meg 11 F Schmittauer,Gre 12 F
Sutphin,Ava 12 F Wilson,Olivia 11 F
2 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 3:05.83
Boberschmidt,Al 12 F Phillips,Kaya 11 F
Aman,Grace 11 F McCosh,Keely 12 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:07.84
Johnston,Katie 12 F Demoss,Lucy 11 F
Hubbell,Kendall 12 F Johnston,Sarah 11 F
TURPIN HILLS C F TURPIN HILLS DQ
Lehman,Alex 12 F Turner,Anna 11 F
Guy,Tori 11 F Sheffer,Kaci 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:55.64
Wells,Cannon 11 M Dehlinger,Clay 12 M
Meyers,Will 12 M Jones,Lucas 12 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:59.44
Jones,Carson 11 M Farrell,Jackson 12 M
Dressell,Nick 12 M Washburn,Logan 11 M
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:31.93
Forschner,Mikey 11 M Jenkins,Quinn 12 M
Day,Will 11 M Kissick,Cole 11 M
TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Jones,Griffin 11 M Young,Carter 11 M
Lyons,Preston 11 M Blazer,Brody 11 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:32.42
Orth,Isabel 14 F Lolli,Sarah 14 F
Cannon,Nami 14 F Fleshour,Abigai 14 F
TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS DQ
Bien,Lillian 13 F Reed,Mae 13 F
Rupp,Caroline 14 F Aman,Hannah 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:59.14
Bachman,Andrew 13 M Koester,Tucker 14 M
Rogers,Liam 13 M Carle,Jacob 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:27.01
Wells,Whitney 15 F Rupp,Hayley 16 F
Winner,Hannah 17 F Wells,Caroline 17 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:44.27
Ensley,Elizabet 15 F Cannon,Aya 17 F
Lolli,Meghan 16 F Eversole,Kamryn 16 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:23.62
Dehlinger,Evan 17 M Oakes,Patrick 16 M
Dehlinger,Cole 18 M Nikolai,Jack 15 M
2 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 2:52.13
Shaw,Brennan 13 M Covington,Drew 13 M
Combs,Aidan 13 M Smith,Andrew 15 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Grove, Hollyn 6 TURPIN HILLS 28.83
2 Washburn, Hannah 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.06
3 Sutphin, Isla 5 TURPIN HILLS 38.79
4 Day, Evelyn 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.88
5 Rhoads, Charlotte 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.32
6 Frantz, Liliana 6 TURPIN HILLS 43.93
1 Dickman, Annabel 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.49
2 Albers, Chloe 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.77
3 Nelson, Chloe 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 59.52
4 Orr, Addy 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:18.92
1 Tilton, Claire 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.09
2 Shaw, Emma 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.16
3 Vermeil, Evie 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:22.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Meyers, Jack 4 TURPIN HILLS 37.03
2 Miller, Parker 6 TURPIN HILLS 39.02
3 Norris, Rocco 5 TURPIN HILLS 40.76
4 Mercurio, Reid 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.79
5 Kiggins, Charlie 6 TURPIN HILLS 40.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Paddock, Brooke 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.31
2 Forschner, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.78
3 Kiggins, Bella 8 TURPIN HILLS 26.97
4 Grove, Harper 8 TURPIN HILLS 27.61
5 Demoss, Cora 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.39
6 Ward, Gretchen 8 TURPIN HILLS 34.53
1 Weaver, Lily 8 TURPIN HILLS 26.32
2 Fried, Payton 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.51
3 Grisi, Cecilia 7 TURPIN HILLS 30.50
4 Yesso, Gia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.11
5 Lang, Charlotte 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.78
6 Covington, Corinne 7 TURPIN HILLS 32.02
1 Lyons, Gabriella 8 TURPIN HILLS 27.18
2 Speed, Stella 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.78
3 Koenig, Maleah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.23
4 Ramage, Gwen 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.42
Tilton, Madeline 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Schmittauer, Will 8 TURPIN HILLS 22.52
2 Gleason, Owen 8 TURPIN HILLS 23.05
3 Jones, Brennan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.71
4 Borman, Daniel 7 TURPIN HILLS 29.74
5 Mercurio, Evan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.84
6 Jones, Townes 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.64
1 Frye, Ben 8 TURPIN HILLS 25.79
2 Turner, Luke 8 TURPIN HILLS 29.70
3 Ragase, Truman 8 TURPIN HILLS 31.77
4 Hemphill, Bryce 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.52
5 Burch, Kyle 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.70
6 Shaw, Joshua 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.12
1 Massa, Noah 8 TURPIN HILLS 32.65
2 Orr, Caden 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.68
3 Lehman, Drew 7 TURPIN HILLS 38.88
4 Rogers, Alex 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.84
5 Lehman, Connor 7 TURPIN HILLS 42.48
6 Arnold, Alex 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Shafer, Julia 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.28
2 Fleshour, Audrey 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.89
3 Mannley, McKenna 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.70
4 Dryer, Elli 9 TURPIN HILLS 22.45
5 Shaw, Delaney 9 TURPIN HILLS 22.46
6 Gleason, Ana 10 TURPIN HILLS 22.92
1 Orth, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 21.56
2 Dickman, Maddie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 22.42
3 Bachman, Katie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 22.93
4 Partin, Blythe 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.47
5 Demoss, Sophie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.97
6 Hermansen, Skylar 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Grisi, Chase 9 TURPIN HILLS 17.66
2 Rand, Elijah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.51
3 Schmittauer, Henry 10 TURPIN HILLS 19.22
4 Lang, Liam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.25
5 Hemphill, Hunter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.45
6 Blazer, Beckett 9 TURPIN HILLS 20.88
1 Jones, Parker 9 TURPIN HILLS 22.42
2 Kiggins, Sam 10 TURPIN HILLS 22.76
3 Dickman, James 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.85
4 Montague, Aiden 9 TURPIN HILLS 24.50
5 Vermeil, Wes 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.65
6 Shaw, Ethan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.76
1 Lehman, Ben 10 TURPIN HILLS 20.70
2 Detwiler, Owen 9 TURPIN HILLS 24.58
3 Archiable, Samuel 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.08
4 Day, Sam 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.28
5 Stephenson, Brady 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.11
6 Platte, Tristan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Wilson, Olivia 11 TURPIN HILLS 15.09
2 Schmittauer, Greta 12 TURPIN HILLS 16.93
3 Johnston, Katie 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.35
4 Aman, Grace 11 TURPIN HILLS 18.81
5 Demoss, Lucy 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 19.90
6 Davis, Morgan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.67
1 Cosgrove, Meg 11 TURPIN HILLS 15.79
2 Dornhaggen, Lauren 11 TURPIN HILLS 16.90
3 Dornhaggen, Paige 11 TURPIN HILLS 19.46
4 Lehman, Alex 12 TURPIN HILLS 19.59
5 French, Lily 12 TURPIN HILLS 21.71
6 Turner, Anna 11 TURPIN HILLS 23.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Dehlinger, Clay 12 TURPIN HILLS 14.87
2 Meyers, Will 12 TURPIN HILLS 16.20
3 Kissick, Cole 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.51
4 Jones, Carson 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.08
5 Von Nida, Ethan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 19.00
6 Blazer, Brody 11 TURPIN HILLS 19.16
1 Jones, Griffin 11 TURPIN HILLS 19.79
2 Patek, Ben 11 TURPIN HILLS 20.00
3 Lyons, Preston 11 TURPIN HILLS 20.02
4 Day, Will 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.63
5 Forschner, Mikey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Lolli, Sarah 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.98
2 Aman, Hannah 14 TURPIN HILLS 32.22
3 Fleshour, Abigail 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.14
4 Orth, Isabel 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.67
5 Gibson, Gabriela 13 TURPIN HILLS 41.02
6 Reed, Mae 13 TURPIN HILLS 42.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Combs, Aidan 13 TURPIN HILLS 31.17
2 Covington, Drew 13 TURPIN HILLS 32.94
3 Shaw, Brennan 13 TURPIN HILLS 34.49
4 Rogers, Liam 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.97
5 Carle, Jacob 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.11
6 Bachman, Andrew 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Wells, Caroline 17 TURPIN HILLS 32.43
2 Cannon, Aya 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.06
3 Lolli, Meghan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.54
4 Wells, Whitney 15 TURPIN HILLS 35.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Dehlinger, Cole 18 TURPIN HILLS 27.34
2 Dial, Evan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.86
3 Nikolai, Jack 15 TURPIN HILLS 36.71
4 Smith, Andrew 15 TURPIN HILLS 57.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Sutphin, Audrina 8 TURPIN HILLS 21.69
2 Dornhaggen, Molly 8 TURPIN HILLS 23.65
3 Paddock, Brooke 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.36
4 Speed, Stella 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.61
5 Miller, Reese 7 TURPIN HILLS 39.82
Koenig, Maleah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
1 Fried, Payton 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.94
2 Carle, Leah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:05.57
Demoss, Cora 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Cosgrove, Jack 8 TURPIN HILLS 26.94
Retzler, Ben 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Jones, Townes 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Jones, Brennan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Schmittauer, Will 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Gleason, Owen 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Sutphin, Bella 10 TURPIN HILLS 17.74
2 Fleshour, Audrey 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 21.30
3 Mannley, McKenna 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 22.95
4 Phillips, Kira 10 TURPIN HILLS 24.40
5 Hubbell, Keally 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.76
Gleason, Ana 10 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Grisi, Chase 9 TURPIN HILLS 18.13
2 Meyers, Hayden 10 TURPIN HILLS 18.87
3 Gibson, Stefan 10 TURPIN HILLS 19.16
4 Ramage, Patrick 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 21.74
5 Dickman, James 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.54
6 Yesso, Adam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Sutphin, Ava 12 TURPIN HILLS 35.26
2 Hubbell, Kendall 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.70
3 McCosh, Keely 12 TURPIN HILLS 48.78
4 Sheffer, Kaci 11 TURPIN HILLS 56.71
5 Partin, Caroline 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.62
6 Johnston, Sarah 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Dressell, Nick 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.21
2 Farrell, Jackson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 47.37
3 Jones, Lucas 12 TURPIN HILLS 50.28
4 Wells, Cannon 11 TURPIN HILLS 57.43
Day, Will 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Young, Carter 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Kissick, Cole 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.09
2 Von Nida, Ethan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.89
3 Jenkins, Quinn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.39
4 Burch, Nathan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Rupp, Caroline 14 TURPIN HILLS 33.29
2 Lolli, Sarah 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.36
3 Fleshour, Abigail 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.12
4 Bien, Lillian 13 TURPIN HILLS 45.43
5 Detwiler, Sara 13 TURPIN HILLS 46.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Winner, Hannah 17 TURPIN HILLS 34.72
2 Rupp, Hayley 16 TURPIN HILLS 34.76
3 Cannon, Aya 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.47
Ensley, Elizabeth 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Dehlinger, Evan 17 TURPIN HILLS 30.53
2 Dial, Evan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.65
3 Oakes, Patrick 16 TURPIN HILLS 34.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Grove, Hollyn 6 TURPIN HILLS 33.66
2 Sutphin, Isla 5 TURPIN HILLS 37.29
3 Rhoads, Charlotte 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.48
4 Nelson, Chloe 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 58.30
5 Dickman, Annabel 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:03.74
1 Day, Evelyn 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.09
2 Washburn, Hannah 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Meyers, Jack 4 TURPIN HILLS 41.34
2 Kiggins, Charlie 6 TURPIN HILLS 49.91
3 Miller, Parker 6 TURPIN HILLS 1:01.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Kiggins, Bella 8 TURPIN HILLS 25.98
2 Norris, Lucia 8 TURPIN HILLS 29.22
3 Grove, Harper 8 TURPIN HILLS 31.16
4 Lang, Charlotte 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.89
5 Yesso, Gia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.78
6 Ramage, Gwen 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 42.83
1 Lyons, Gabriella 8 TURPIN HILLS 31.38
2 Weaver, Lily 8 TURPIN HILLS 35.18
3 Carle, Leah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.80
4 Tilton, Madeline 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:10.26
Ward, Gretchen 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Rhoads, Benson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.52
2 Frye, Ben 8 TURPIN HILLS 31.51
3 Mercurio, Evan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.67
4 Jones, Brennan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.63
5 Massa, Noah 8 TURPIN HILLS 42.27
Downey, Jack 7 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Turner, Luke 8 TURPIN HILLS 38.58
2 Ragase, Truman 8 TURPIN HILLS 41.56
3 Retzler, Ben 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.74
4 Borman, Daniel 7 TURPIN HILLS 51.69
Shaw, Joshua 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Rogers, Alex 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Dressell, Grace 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.69
2 Shafer, Julia 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 22.70
3 Orth, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.18
4 Shaw, Delaney 9 TURPIN HILLS 27.41
5 Mannley, McKenna 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.47
6 Dryer, Elli 9 TURPIN HILLS 31.84
1 Dickman, Maddie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.16
2 Partin, Blythe 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.24
3 Bachman, Katie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.75
4 Kissick, Erin 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.34
5 Koenig, Lauren 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.90
6 Hermansen, Skylar 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Meyers, Hayden 10 TURPIN HILLS 22.46
2 Rand, Elijah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.49
3 Bien, Liam 10 TURPIN HILLS 25.24
4 Bachman, Peter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.18
5 Montague, Aiden 9 TURPIN HILLS 32.66
6 Vermeil, Wes 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.58
1 Schmittauer, Henry 10 TURPIN HILLS 24.71
2 Jones, Parker 9 TURPIN HILLS 30.00
3 Hemphill, Hunter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.73
4 Ward, Trey 10 TURPIN HILLS 34.12
5 Platte, Tristan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.03
Shaw, Ethan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Lyons, Grace 12 TURPIN HILLS 42.09
2 Hubbell, Kendall 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.12
3 Cosgrove, Meg 11 TURPIN HILLS 44.96
4 Boberschmidt, Allie 12 TURPIN HILLS 46.99
5 Demoss, Lucy 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.08
6 Partin, Caroline 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 55.05
1 Dornhaggen, Lauren 11 TURPIN HILLS 55.43
Turner, Anna 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Sheffer, Kaci 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Meyers, Will 12 TURPIN HILLS 37.84
2 Dehlinger, Clay 12 TURPIN HILLS 43.44
3 Washburn, Logan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 51.62
4 Day, Will 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 56.14
5 Forschner, Mikey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.56
6 Lyons, Preston 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:07.58
1 Orth, Gavin 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.20
2 Young, Carter 11 TURPIN HILLS 54.86
3 Burch, Nathan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.25
Patek, Ben 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Cannon, Nami 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.97
2 Lolli, Sarah 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.91
3 Fleshour, Abigail 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.18
4 Bien, Lillian 13 TURPIN HILLS 48.38
5 Gibson, Gabriela 13 TURPIN HILLS 51.27
Reed, Mae 13 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Losekamp, Elizabeth 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.76
2 Vonnida, Abby 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Koester, Tucker 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.28
2 Combs, Aidan 13 TURPIN HILLS 39.13
3 Covington, Drew 13 TURPIN HILLS 47.91
Rogers, Liam 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Winner, Hannah 17 TURPIN HILLS 37.35
2 Wells, Caroline 17 TURPIN HILLS 39.39
3 Lolli, Meghan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.02
4 Eversole, Kamryn 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 42.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Dehlinger, Evan 17 TURPIN HILLS 34.04
2 Smith, Andrew 15 TURPIN HILLS 1:11.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Sutphin, Audrina 8 TURPIN HILLS 42.68
2 Forschner, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 50.93
3 Paddock, Brooke 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.53
4 Grisi, Cecilia 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:06.56
5 Norris, Lucia 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:07.84
6 Fried, Payton 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.69
1 Speed, Stella 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:09.31
2 Lang, Charlotte 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:12.83
3 Demoss, Cora 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:17.39
4 Yesso, Gia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:19.47
5 Koenig, Maleah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:28.56
6 Ramage, Gwen 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:47.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Rhoads, Benson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.13
2 Mercurio, Evan 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:14.75
3 Jones, Townes 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:18.47
4 Lehman, Connor 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:32.26
5 Downey, Jack 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:37.64
Lehman, Drew 7 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Frye, Ben 8 TURPIN HILLS 57.89
2 Stephenson, Brady 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:10.21
3 Orr, Caden 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.73
4 Hemphill, Bryce 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:17.50
5 Burch, Kyle 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:18.32
6 Retzler, Ben 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:30.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Sutphin, Bella 10 TURPIN HILLS 35.34
2 Dressell, Grace 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.46
3 Fleshour, Audrey 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.57
4 Phillips, Kira 10 TURPIN HILLS 44.46
5 Orth, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.14
6 Hubbell, Keally 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.68
1 Dickman, Maddie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 53.05
2 Kissick, Erin 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.47
3 Koenig, Lauren 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:11.20
4 Hermansen, Skylar 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:12.31
5 Jones, Rowan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Ramage, Patrick 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.37
2 Rand, Elijah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.30
3 Lang, Liam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.34
4 Kiggins, Sam 10 TURPIN HILLS 49.93
5 Blazer, Beckett 9 TURPIN HILLS 50.97
6 Detwiler, Owen 9 TURPIN HILLS 1:26.68
1 Carver, Max 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.09
2 Hemphill, Hunter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 50.38
3 Day, Sam 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:04.43
4 Yesso, Adam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:09.54
5 Vermeil, Wes 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:14.48
6 Shaw, Ethan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:31.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Wilson, Olivia 11 TURPIN HILLS 33.06
2 Hubbell, Kendall 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.89
3 McCosh, Keely 12 TURPIN HILLS 38.37
4 Schmittauer, Greta 12 TURPIN HILLS 39.79
5 Davis, Morgan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.59
6 Johnston, Sarah 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Jones, Lucas 12 TURPIN HILLS 35.91
2 Dressell, Nick 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.30
3 Washburn, Logan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.56
4 Blazer, Brody 11 TURPIN HILLS 43.62
5 Jones, Carson 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.44
6 Jones, Griffin 11 TURPIN HILLS 47.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Rupp, Caroline 14 TURPIN HILLS 1:11.08
2 Aman, Hannah 14 TURPIN HILLS 1:14.68
3 Detwiler, Sara 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:26.31
4 Orth, Isabel 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:37.83
5 Vonnida, Abby 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:51.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Koester, Tucker 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.71
2 Combs, Aidan 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:10.70
3 Shaw, Brennan 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:24.60
4 Carle, Jacob 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:43.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Rupp, Hayley 16 TURPIN HILLS 1:10.99
2 Cannon, Aya 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.04
3 Wells, Caroline 17 TURPIN HILLS 1:13.81
4 Eversole, Kamryn 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:22.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Dehlinger, Evan 17 TURPIN HILLS 1:07.32
2 Nikolai, Jack 15 TURPIN HILLS 1:23.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dornhaggen, Molly 8 TURPIN HILLS 28.06
2 Forschner, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.43
3 Miller, Reese 7 TURPIN HILLS 32.49
4 Covington, Corinne 7 TURPIN HILLS 41.35
Carle, Leah 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Rhoads, Benson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.31
2 Ragase, Truman 8 TURPIN HILLS 39.51
Orr, Caden 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Burch, Kyle 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Turner, Luke 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Cosgrove, Jack 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dressell, Grace 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.61
2 Shafer, Julia 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.62
3 Shaw, Delaney 9 TURPIN HILLS 28.77
4 Bachman, Katie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.98
5 Demoss, Sophie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.07
Dryer, Elli 9 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Kern, Ellie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.84
2 Hubbell, Keally 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.20
Koenig, Lauren 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Kissick, Erin 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Jones, Rowan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Bien, Liam 10 TURPIN HILLS 22.37
2 Schmittauer, Henry 10 TURPIN HILLS 25.53
3 Lang, Liam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.70
4 Bachman, Peter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.20
5 Day, Sam 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.20
Grisi, Chase 9 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Kiggins, Sam 10 TURPIN HILLS 28.59
2 Dickman, James 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.44
Yesso, Adam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Platte, Tristan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Ward, Trey 10 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Lehman, Ben 10 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Johnston, Katie 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.54
2 Phillips, Kaya 11 TURPIN HILLS 52.74
3 Aman, Grace 11 TURPIN HILLS 52.91
4 Johnston, Sarah 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.25
5 Davis, Morgan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.17
Boberschmidt, Allie 12 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Dornhaggen, Paige 11 TURPIN HILLS 41.26
2 French, Lily 12 TURPIN HILLS 59.10
Lehman, Alex 12 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dehlinger, Clay 12 TURPIN HILLS 45.41
2 Dressell, Nick 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.44
3 Farrell, Jackson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.00
4 Washburn, Logan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.73
5 Lyons, Preston 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:08.29
Young, Carter 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Orth, Gavin 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.41
2 Kissick, Cole 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.06
3 Burch, Nathan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.97
4 Jenkins, Quinn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:01.55
5 Forschner, Mikey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:06.79
Von Nida, Ethan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Cannon, Nami 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.17
2 Losekamp, Elizabeth 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.23
3 Detwiler, Sara 13 TURPIN HILLS 51.15
4 Reed, Mae 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:00.04
5 Gibson, Gabriela 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:01.20
6 Vonnida, Abby 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Koester, Tucker 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.80
2 Covington, Drew 13 TURPIN HILLS 40.75
3 Shaw, Brennan 13 TURPIN HILLS 45.29
Rogers, Liam 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Bachman, Andrew 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Rupp, Hayley 16 TURPIN HILLS 38.04
2 Wells, Whitney 15 TURPIN HILLS 46.42
3 Eversole, Kamryn 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.11
4 Ensley, Elizabeth 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 56.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dehlinger, Cole 18 TURPIN HILLS 38.15
2 Oakes, Patrick 16 TURPIN HILLS 39.99
3 Nikolai, Jack 15 TURPIN HILLS 54.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:39.79
Dornhaggen,Molly 8 F Kiggins,Bella 8 F
Miller,Reese 7 F Sutphin,Audrina 8 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:48.74
Forschner,Emily 8 F Demoss,Cora 7 F
Speed,Stella 7 F Paddock,Brooke 8 F
3 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:07.55
Covington,Corinn 7 F Ward,Gretchen 8 F
Grisi,Cecilia 7 F Weaver,Lily 8 F
4 TURPIN HILLS C F TURPIN HILLS 2:10.65
Sutphin,Isla 5 F Norris,Lucia 8 F
Grove,Harper 8 F Lyons,Gabriella 8 F
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:26.39
Yesso,Gia 7 F Fried,Payton 8 F
Ramage,Gwen 7 F Lang,Charlotte 7 F
6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 4:33.86
Koenig,Maleah 7 F Carle,Leah 7 F
Tilton,Madeline 8 F Dickman,Annabel 6 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:44.89
Borman,Daniel 7 M Turner,Luke 8 M
Schmittauer,Will 8 M Cosgrove,Jack 8 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:57.69
Jones,Brennan 8 M Jones,Townes 7 M
Retzler,Ben 7 M Rhoads,Benson 8 M
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:24.03
Hemphill,Bryce 7 M Burch,Kyle 7 M
Orr,Caden 7 M Mercurio,Evan 8 M
4 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 2:40.51
Downey,Jack 7 M Lehman,Connor 7 M
Lehman,Drew 7 M Ragase,Truman 8 M
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:47.32
Stephenson,Brady 7 M Arnold,Alex 7 M
Shaw,Joshua 7 M Rogers,Alex 7 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Sutphin, Bella 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:31.49
2 Phillips, Kira 10 TURPIN HILLS 2:00.83
3 Kern, Ellie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:35.56
4 Demoss, Sophie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:38.60
Partin, Blythe 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Carver, Max 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:27.60
2 Meyers, Hayden 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:37.14
3 Gibson, Stefan 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:40.68
4 Bien, Liam 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:52.94
5 Ramage, Patrick 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:06.36
Bachman, Peter 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Sutphin, Ava 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:22.27
2 Lyons, Grace 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:27.79
3 Guy, Tori 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:46.58
4 Johnston, Katie 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:47.62
5 Demoss, Lucy 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:55.23
6 Partin, Caroline 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:08.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Meyers, Will 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:27.13
2 Farrell, Jackson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:42.33
3 Jones, Lucas 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:42.95
4 Jones, Carson 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:04.80
5 Wells, Cannon 11 TURPIN HILLS 2:06.47
6 Jenkins, Quinn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:09.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Cannon, Nami 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:17.03
2 Rupp, Caroline 14 TURPIN HILLS 1:18.93
3 Aman, Hannah 14 TURPIN HILLS 1:31.20
4 Bien, Lillian 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:41.44
5 Orth, Isabel 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:42.14
6 Losekamp, Elizabeth 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:42.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Winner, Hannah 17 TURPIN HILLS 1:24.20
2 Lolli, Meghan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:25.05
3 Wells, Whitney 15 TURPIN HILLS 1:29.03
4 Ensley, Elizabeth 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:52.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Dehlinger, Cole 18 TURPIN HILLS 1:13.05
2 Dial, Evan 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.45
3 Oakes, Patrick 16 TURPIN HILLS 1:20.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:15.48
Fleshour,Audrey 10 F Shafer,Julia 9 F
Mannley,McKenna 10 F Dressell,Grace 10 F
2 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:20.22
Phillips,Kira 10 F Dryer,Elli 9 F
Shaw,Delaney 9 F Sutphin,Bella 10 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:33.29
Hubbell,Keally 9 F Bachman,Katie 10 F
Dickman,Maddie 10 F Orth,Charlotte 9 F
4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:52.40
Demoss,Sophie 9 F Kern,Ellie 9 F
Jones,Rowan 9 F Partin,Blythe 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:12.97
Meyers,Hayden 10 M Schmittauer,Hen 10 M
Grisi,Chase 9 M Gibson,Stefan 10 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.93
Ramage,Patrick 9 M Rand,Elijah 9 M
Bachman,Peter 10 M Carver,Max 10 M
3 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 1:25.63
Lehman,Ben 10 M Kiggins,Sam 10 M
Bien,Liam 10 M Blazer,Beckett 9 M
4 TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS 1:44.91
Detwiler,Owen 9 M Ward,Trey 10 M
Montague,Aiden 9 M Jones,Parker 9 M
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:47.28
Dickman,James 9 M Vermeil,Wes 10 M
Day,Sam 9 M Hemphill,Hunter 10 M
6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:19.40
Yesso,Adam 10 M Platte,Tristan 9 M
Shaw,Ethan 9 M Lang,Liam 10 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:19.83
Sutphin,Ava 12 F Schmittauer,Gre 12 F
Lyons,Grace 12 F Wilson,Olivia 11 F
2 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:48.42
Phillips,Kaya 11 F Guy,Tori 11 F
Aman,Grace 11 F McCosh,Keely 12 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:55.60
Johnston,Katie 12 F Demoss,Lucy 11 F
Johnston,Sarah 11 F Hubbell,Kendall 12 F
4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 4:02.62
Davis,Morgan 11 F Hermansen,Skylar 9 F
Kissick,Erin 9 F Partin,Caroline 11 F
TURPIN HILLS C F TURPIN HILLS DQ
Dornhaggen,Laur 11 F French,Lily 12 F
Lehman,Alex 12 F Dornhaggen,Paig 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:33.73
Dehlinger,Clay 12 M Wells,Cannon 11 M
Jones,Lucas 12 M Meyers,Will 12 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:36.75
Washburn,Logan 11 M Farrell,Jackson 12 M
Jones,Carson 11 M Dressell,Nick 12 M
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:01.45
Day,Will 11 M Forschner,Mikey 11 M
Orth,Gavin 12 M Kissick,Cole 11 M
4 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 3:10.48
Patek,Ben 11 M Jones,Griffin 11 M
Blazer,Brody 11 M Young,Carter 11 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:17.66
Fleshour,Abigai 14 F Lolli,Sarah 14 F
Orth,Isabel 14 F Cannon,Nami 14 F
2 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:20.50
Bien,Lillian 13 F Detwiler,Sara 13 F
Rupp,Caroline 14 F Aman,Hannah 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:40.03
Rogers,Liam 13 M Bachman,Andrew 13 M
Carle,Jacob 14 M Koester,Tucker 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:13.87
Wells,Caroline 17 F Wells,Whitney 15 F
Rupp,Hayley 16 F Winner,Hannah 17 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:27.08
Lolli,Meghan 16 F Eversole,Kamryn 16 F
Ensley,Elizabet 15 F Cannon,Aya 17 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 2:19.11
Nikolai,Jack 15 M Shaw,Brennan 13 M
Covington,Drew 13 M Combs,Aidan 13 M
2 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:24.33
Smith,Andrew 15 M Oakes,Patrick 16 M
Dehlinger,Evan 17 M Dehlinger,Cole 18 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]