{Top of Page}
Event #1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 FH SHARKS C M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
6 FH SHARKS C M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
4 Colglazier, Charlie 6 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
2 Balcom, Blake 6 M FH SHARKS
4 Johnson, Owen 6 M FH SHARKS
6 Myers, Joe 5 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Demoss, Cora 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Washburn, Hannah 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Koenig, Alexis 7 F FH SHARKS
5 Lang, Charlotte 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Albers, Chloe 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Scheib, Megan 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Ramage, Gwen 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Rhoads, Charlotte 6 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Troyer, Claire 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Scheidt, Sophia 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Stephenson, Brady 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Mastin, Camden 7 M FH SHARKS
3 Meerdink, Jackson 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dellecave, Gideon 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Retzler, Ben 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Turner, Aaron 8 M FH SHARKS
1 Arnold, Alex 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Turner, Aiden 8 M FH SHARKS
3 Fried, Jackson 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Meyers, John 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Rogers, Jack 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Yuskewich, Ryan 7 M FH SHARKS
1 Mayer, Owen 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Minton, Blake 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Mercurio, Reid 6 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Shaw, Joshua 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Bunch, Henry 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Wethington, Carlie 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Gutbier, Madeline 10 F FH SHARKS
3 Shafer, Julia 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Goret, Myla 10 F FH SHARKS
5 Demoss, Sophie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Bruenderman, Riley 9 F FH SHARKS
1 Forschner, Emily 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Kamp, Maddie 9 F FH SHARKS
3 Paddock, Brooke 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Thumann, Alex 9 F FH SHARKS
5 Kissick, Erin 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Wolfer, Edie 10 F FH SHARKS
1 Bunch, Caroline 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Koenig, Lauren 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Hubbell, Keally 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Shaw, Ethan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Burke, Nolan 9 M FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Patrick 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Nicholson, Ryder 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Jones, Brennan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Kamp, Jake 9 M FH SHARKS
1 Oerther, Drew 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Troyer, Hagen 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Platte, Tristan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Hiett, Laura 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Glynn, Emma 11 F FH SHARKS
3 Demoss, Lucy 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Matern, Sofia 12 F FH SHARKS
5 Fleshour, Audrey 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Ray, Mia 11 F FH SHARKS
2 Goret, Ellery 12 F FH SHARKS
4 Colglazier, Kelsey 12 F FH SHARKS
6 McMullin, Abby 12 F FH SHARKS
2 Carnahan, Ellie 11 F FH SHARKS
4 Fitkus, Hailey 11 F FH SHARKS
6 Yuskewich, Ava 11 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Lang, Liam 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Washburn, Logan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Bruenderman, Logan 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Jones, Carson 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Bunch, Jack 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Troyer, Warren 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Millar, Roger 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Vermeil, Louise 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Miller, Grace 13 F FH SHARKS
3 Hubbell, Kendall 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Geiger, Olivia 14 F FH SHARKS
5 Johnston, Katie 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Miller, Sarah 14 F FH SHARKS
2 Colglazier, Sammy 14 F FH SHARKS
4 Pippenger, Emmy 13 F FH SHARKS
6 Turchiano, Emma 13 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 Grandy, Jack 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Farrell, Jackson 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dostal, Justin 13 M FH SHARKS
5 Orth, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Schulok, Joey 14 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Deem, Amy 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Isch, Sierra 16 F FH SHARKS
3 Cannon, Nami 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Rachel 17 F FH SHARKS
5 Orth, Isabel 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Kleier, Jenny 17 F FH SHARKS
1 Eversole, Kamryn 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Blocksidge, Abbey 16 F FH SHARKS
3 Eversole, Morgan 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Grace, Megan 17 F FH SHARKS
5 Fleshour, Abigail 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Carroll, Alison 18 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 Butkovich, Sean 16 M FH SHARKS
3 Jenkins, Cade 16 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Carroll, Mac 16 M FH SHARKS
5 Pacitti, Noah 17 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Kimble, Adam 16 M FH SHARKS
2 Shingleton, Spencer 15 M FH SHARKS
4 Mayne, Griffin 17 M FH SHARKS
6 Landers, Dalton 16 M FH SHARKS
2 Turner, Daniel 15 M FH SHARKS
4 Williams, Glynn 16 M FH SHARKS
6 Moody, Sam 16 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Speed, Stella 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Farrell, Lanie 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Ramage, Gwen 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Albers, Chloe 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Demoss, Cora 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Hermansen, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Dickman, Annabel 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Carle, Leah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Deem, Emily 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Jones, Townes 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Johnson, Owen 6 M FH SHARKS
3 Stephenson, Brady 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Balcom, Blake 6 M FH SHARKS
5 Moore, Dawson 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Turner, Aaron 8 M FH SHARKS
1 Minton, Blake 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Burch, Kyle 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Millar, Reed 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Rogers, Jack 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Mayer, Owen 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Retzler, Ben 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Kern, Ellie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Bruenderman, Riley 9 F FH SHARKS
3 Shafer, Julia 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Stotz, Kendall 9 F FH SHARKS
5 Orth, Charlotte 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Gutbier, Madeline 10 F FH SHARKS
1 Demoss, Sophie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Kissick, Erin 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Paddock, Brooke 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Jones, Rowan 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Fried, Payton 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Layton, Heidi 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Koenig, Lauren 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Smyth, Norah 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Hardin, Charlotte 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Black, Christophe 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Burke, Nolan 9 M FH SHARKS
3 Jones, Brennan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Max 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Dickman, James 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Koenig, Zackary 10 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Rivard, Ava 12 F FH SHARKS
3 Johnston, Sarah 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 O'Toole, Maggie 12 F FH SHARKS
5 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Blocksidge, Avery 12 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Millar, Roger 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Kissick, Cole 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Bruenderman, Logan 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Lamb, Aidan 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Heis, Brooke 14 F FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Alison 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Butkovich, Molly 13 F FH SHARKS
5 Vermeil, Louise 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Pippenger, Emmy 13 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Grimes, Kyle 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Lamb, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dostal, Justin 13 M FH SHARKS
5 Farrell, Jackson 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Heis, Forest 13 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Cannon, Aya 18 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Geis, Erin 16 F FH SHARKS
3 Lolli, Meghan 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Isch, Sierra 16 F FH SHARKS
5 Deem, Amy 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Geis, Jordan 15 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Mayne, Griffin 17 M FH SHARKS
3 Jenkins, Cade 16 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Pippenger, Jack 16 M FH SHARKS
5 Pacitti, Noah 17 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Delahanty, Michael 17 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
4 Colglazier, Charlie 6 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Balcom, Blake 6 M FH SHARKS
4 Johnson, Owen 6 M FH SHARKS
6 Myers, Joe 5 M FH SHARKS
4 Waters, Trace 6 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Lang, Charlotte 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Ramage, Gwen 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Koenig, Alexis 7 F FH SHARKS
5 Farrell, Lanie 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Demoss, Cora 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Washburn, Hannah 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Carle, Leah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Albers, Chloe 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Deem, Emily 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Wethington, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Troyer, Claire 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Hermansen, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Koenig, Maleah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Scheidt, Sophia 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Dickman, Annabel 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Scheib, Megan 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Arnold, Alex 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Mastin, Camden 7 M FH SHARKS
3 Retzler, Ben 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dellecave, Gideon 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Burch, Kyle 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Meyers, John 8 M FH SHARKS
1 Shaw, Joshua 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Turner, Aiden 8 M FH SHARKS
3 Mercurio, Reid 6 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Ray, Garrett 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Moore, Dawson 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Wolfer, Henrey 7 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Paddock, Brooke 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Kamp, Maddie 9 F FH SHARKS
3 Orth, Charlotte 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Goret, Myla 10 F FH SHARKS
5 Kern, Ellie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Wolfer, Edie 10 F FH SHARKS
1 Hardin, Charlotte 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Wethington, Carlie 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Hermansen, Skylar 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Koenig, Lauren 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Smyth, Norah 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Layton, Heidi 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Bunch, Caroline 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Hubbell, Keally 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Fried, Payton 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Mercurio, Evan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Wiethorn, Craig 10 M FH SHARKS
3 Oerther, Drew 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Nicholson, Ryder 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Black, Christophe 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Carnahan, Jack 9 M FH SHARKS
5 Shaw, Ethan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Troyer, Hagen 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Platte, Tristan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Hiett, Laura 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Glynn, Emma 11 F FH SHARKS
3 Demoss, Lucy 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 O'Toole, Maggie 12 F FH SHARKS
6 Goret, Ellery 12 F FH SHARKS
2 McMullin, Abby 12 F FH SHARKS
4 Carnahan, Ellie 11 F FH SHARKS
6 Yuskewich, Ava 11 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Burch, Nathan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Lamb, Aidan 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Crowley, Mike 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Jones, Carson 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Bunch, Jack 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Forschner, Mikey 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Millar, Roger 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Pippenger, Emmy 13 F FH SHARKS
3 Hubbell, Kendall 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Brooke 14 F FH SHARKS
5 Johnston, Katie 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Miller, Sarah 14 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Grimes, Kyle 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Lamb, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Schulok, Joey 14 M FH SHARKS
5 Jenkins, Quinn 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Sells, Bennett 14 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Fleshour, Abigail 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Geis, Erin 16 F FH SHARKS
3 Lolli, Meghan 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Rachel 17 F FH SHARKS
5 Orth, Isabel 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Mayne, Ally 15 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Hellmann, Nicholas 16 M FH SHARKS
3 Carle, Jacob 15 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Carroll, Mac 16 M FH SHARKS
6 Bridges, Will 18 M FH SHARKS
2 Pippenger, Jack 16 M FH SHARKS
4 Landers, Dalton 16 M FH SHARKS
6 Turner, Daniel 15 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Speed, Stella 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Colglazier, Charlie 6 F FH SHARKS
3 Koenig, Maleah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Koenig, Alexis 7 F FH SHARKS
5 Farrell, Lanie 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Deem, Emily 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Wethington, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Washburn, Hannah 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Dickman, Annabel 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Carle, Leah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Schildmeyer, Luci 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Jones, Townes 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Ray, Garrett 8 M FH SHARKS
3 Stephenson, Brady 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dellecave, Gideon 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Burch, Kyle 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Mastin, Camden 7 M FH SHARKS
1 Millar, Reed 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Meerdink, Jackson 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Rogers, Jack 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Minton, Blake 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Hubbell, Keally 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Fiktus, Leah 10 F FH SHARKS
3 Shafer, Julia 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Stotz, Kendall 9 F FH SHARKS
5 Demoss, Sophie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Thumann, Alex 9 F FH SHARKS
1 Jones, Rowan 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Fried, Payton 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Layton, Heidi 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Bunch, Caroline 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Forschner, Emily 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Hardin, Charlotte 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Oerther, Drew 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Wiethorn, Craig 10 M FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Patrick 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Max 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Jones, Brennan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Kamp, Jake 9 M FH SHARKS
1 Platte, Tristan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Shaw, Ethan 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Troyer, Hagen 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Hiett, Laura 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Rivard, Ava 12 F FH SHARKS
3 Demoss, Lucy 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Matern, Sofia 12 F FH SHARKS
6 Ray, Mia 11 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Burch, Nathan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Kissick, Cole 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Crowley, Mike 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Forschner, Mikey 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Jones, Carson 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Lang, Liam 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Lamb, Aidan 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Bunch, Jack 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Troyer, Warren 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Oerther, Dylan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE
|
1 Vermeil, Louise 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Crowley, Maggie 14 F FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Alison 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Butkovich, Molly 13 F FH SHARKS
5 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Colglazier, Sammy 14 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE
|
2 Grimes, Kyle 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Farrell, Jackson 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Grandy, Jack 14 M FH SHARKS
5 Lamb, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Heis, Forest 13 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE
|
1 Eversole, Kamryn 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Grace, Megan 17 F FH SHARKS
3 Lolli, Meghan 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Rachel 17 F FH SHARKS
5 Fleshour, Abigail 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Blocksidge, Abbey 16 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE
|
2 Delahanty, Michael 17 M FH SHARKS
3 Jenkins, Cade 16 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Butkovich, Sean 16 M FH SHARKS
6 Hellmann, Nicholas 16 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Hermansen, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Speed, Stella 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Lang, Charlotte 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Schildmeyer, Luci 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Scheib, Megan 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Scheidt, Sophia 7 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
1 Koenig, Maleah 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Troyer, Claire 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Wethington, Taylor 8 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Jones, Townes 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Turner, Aaron 8 M FH SHARKS
3 Meerdink, Jackson 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Meyers, John 8 M FH SHARKS
5 Mayer, Owen 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Turner, Aiden 8 M FH SHARKS
2 Wolfer, Henrey 7 M FH SHARKS
3 Millar, Reed 8 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Yuskewich, Ryan 7 M FH SHARKS
5 Moore, Dawson 7 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Waters, Trace 6 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Hermansen, Skylar 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Fiktus, Leah 10 F FH SHARKS
3 Orth, Charlotte 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Stotz, Kendall 9 F FH SHARKS
5 Wethington, Carlie 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Kamp, Maddie 9 F FH SHARKS
1 Smyth, Norah 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Kissick, Erin 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Kern, Ellie 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Mercurio, Evan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Burke, Nolan 9 M FH SHARKS
3 Black, Christophe 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Heis, Max 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Dickman, James 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Carnahan, Jack 9 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Rivard, Ava 12 F FH SHARKS
3 Fleshour, Audrey 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 O'Toole, Maggie 12 F FH SHARKS
5 Johnston, Sarah 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Fitkus, Hailey 11 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Lang, Liam 11 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Kissick, Cole 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Bruenderman, Logan 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Washburn, Logan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Miller, Grace 13 F FH SHARKS
3 Hubbell, Kendall 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Crowley, Maggie 14 F FH SHARKS
5 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Miller, Sarah 14 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Sells, Bennett 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Orth, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Grandy, Jack 14 M FH SHARKS
5 Jenkins, Quinn 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Heis, Forest 13 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Deem, Amy 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Grace, Megan 17 F FH SHARKS
3 Cannon, Aya 18 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Kleier, Jenny 17 F FH SHARKS
5 Cannon, Nami 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Geis, Jordan 15 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Bridges, Will 18 M FH SHARKS
3 Carle, Jacob 15 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Butkovich, Sean 16 M FH SHARKS
6 Kimble, Adam 16 M FH SHARKS
2 Turner, Daniel 15 M FH SHARKS
4 Shingleton, Spencer 15 M FH SHARKS
6 Moody, Sam 16 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 FH SHARKS C M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Jones, Rowan 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Fiktus, Leah 10 F FH SHARKS
3 Forschner, Emily 9 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Goret, Myla 10 F FH SHARKS
5 Hermansen, Skylar 10 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Gutbier, Madeline 10 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Mercurio, Evan 9 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Koenig, Zackary 10 M FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Patrick 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Nicholson, Ryder 10 M FH SHARKS
5 Dickman, James 10 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Wiethorn, Craig 10 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Blocksidge, Avery 12 F FH SHARKS
3 Fleshour, Audrey 11 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Matern, Sofia 12 F FH SHARKS
5 Johnston, Sarah 12 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Colglazier, Kelsey 12 F FH SHARKS
4 Fitkus, Hailey 11 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Burch, Nathan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
3 Washburn, Logan 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Crowley, Mike 11 M FH SHARKS
5 Forschner, Mikey 12 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
2 Heis, Brooke 14 F FH SHARKS
3 Ramage, Alison 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Geiger, Olivia 14 F FH SHARKS
5 Johnston, Katie 13 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Turchiano, Emma 13 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
2 Schulok, Joey 14 M FH SHARKS
3 Orth, Gavin 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Dostal, Justin 13 M FH SHARKS
5 Jenkins, Quinn 13 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Sells, Bennett 14 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Orth, Isabel 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 Kleier, Jenny 17 F FH SHARKS
3 Eversole, Kamryn 17 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 Eversole, Morgan 15 F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Mayne, Ally 15 F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
2 Williams, Glynn 16 M FH SHARKS
3 Pacitti, Noah 17 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 Pippenger, Jack 16 M FH SHARKS
5 Carle, Jacob 15 M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
6 Landers, Dalton 16 M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
6 FH SHARKS C F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
{Top of Page}
Event #77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
4 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM
{Top of Page}
Event #78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS
4 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS
6 FH SHARKS C M FH SHARKS