{Top of Page}
Event #1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
2 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C M TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
1 INDIAN HILL CLUB B F IHC
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
3 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
|
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
5 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
7 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
3 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
|
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Arnold, Lena 5 F TPSC
2 Gottlieb, Cameron 6 F IHC
3 Sheridan, Moira 6 F TPSC
4 Groh, Aaris 6 F IHC
5 Guido, Sloane 6 F TPSC
6 Dixon, Annalise 6 F IHC
7 Anderson, Gabby 6 F TPSC
8 South, Rowan 6 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
2 Wu, Zachary 6 M IHC
3 Bortz-Druffel, William 5 M TPSC
5 Carlier, Andrew 6 M TPSC
6 Cousino, George 6 M IHC
7 Williamson, Edward 6 M TPSC
8 Stewart, Dylan 5 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Barclay, Peyton 7 F TPSC
2 Brachle, Maggie 7 F IHC
3 Kessler, Cecily 8 F TPSC
4 Grant, Betsy 7 F IHC
5 Carlier, Lucy 8 F TPSC
6 Groh, Yaqar 8 F IHC
7 Downs, Anne 7 F TPSC
8 Cross, Addie 7 F IHC
2 Luther, Chloe 8 F IHC
3 Sullivan, Claire 7 F TPSC
4 Gottlieb, Brooklyn 8 F IHC
5 Satterwhite, Audrey 7 F TPSC
6 Sharif, Amaya 8 F IHC
8 Tindale, Josephine 8 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Sheridan, Thomas 8 M TPSC
2 Luther, Simon 8 M IHC
3 Dronsfield, Walter 8 M TPSC
4 Leder, Eddie 8 M IHC
5 Heis, Corbin 8 M TPSC
6 Jurgensen, Kurt 8 M IHC
7 Clark, Wesley 7 M TPSC
8 Setzekorn, Jackson 7 M IHC
1 Arnold, Blake 7 M TPSC
2 Schilling, Jonah 7 M IHC
3 Scribner, Augustus 7 M TPSC
4 Slattery, George 7 M IHC
5 Noone, Dominc 7 M TPSC
6 Peterson, Chase 8 M IHC
7 Ingebritson, Leland 7 M TPSC
8 Peterson, Adam 7 M IHC
1 Kaplan, Teddy 7 M TPSC
2 Cousino, Danny 8 M IHC
3 Lenihan, Logan 7 M TPSC
4 Luther, Chase 8 M IHC
5 Bortz-Druffel, Jackson 8 M TPSC
6 Bey, Eli 7 M IHC
7 Lenihan, Haiden 7 M TPSC
1 Watterson, Thomas 7 M TPSC
3 Lauch, Durham 8 M TPSC
4 Adam, Maxwell 8 M TPSC
5 Bracken, Xavi 8 M TPSC
6 Torline, Paul 7 M TPSC
7 Deters, Joseph 8 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Barclay, Kendall 10 F TPSC
2 Parr, Camilla 9 F IHC
3 Cooper, Anna 10 F TPSC
4 Farrell, Finley 10 F IHC
5 Winders, Madeline 9 F TPSC
6 Hagopian, Mina 10 F IHC
7 Adam, Tessa 9 F TPSC
8 Robbins, Katie 9 F IHC
2 Wilkes, Ivy 9 F IHC
3 Seaman-Kossmeyer, Neve 9 F IHC
4 Dixon, Alexis 9 F IHC
5 Brachle, Mary Kate 9 F IHC
6 Cady, Piper 9 F IHC
8 Grant, Ella 10 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Mart, Ethan 9 M TPSC
2 Byer, Callum 9 M IHC
3 Guido, Pace 9 M TPSC
4 Leder, Gus 10 M IHC
5 Kaplan, Perry 9 M TPSC
6 Zahn, Martin 10 M IHC
7 Potter, Jack 9 M TPSC
8 Cass, Dylan 9 M IHC
1 Murphy, Sean 10 M TPSC
3 Williamson, Clarke 9 M TPSC
5 Sullivan, Connor 9 M TPSC
7 Husted, Charles 9 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Deters, Julia 11 F TPSC
2 Seinen, Ava 12 F IHC
3 Cooper, Sarah 12 F TPSC
4 Leder, Merrie 12 F IHC
5 Carlier, Ava 11 F TPSC
6 Bey, Sarah 12 F IHC
7 Winders, Grace 11 F TPSC
8 Waltz, Lillie 12 F IHC
3 Murphy, Reece 11 F TPSC
4 Wiley, Emma 12 F IHC
5 Kessel, Elizabeth 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE
|
1 Kessel, Nick 12 M TPSC
2 Luther, Miles 11 M IHC
3 Mart, Trevor 11 M TPSC
4 Groh, Osher 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Beckett 11 M TPSC
6 Robbins, Jack 11 M IHC
7 Anderson, Thomas 11 M TPSC
8 Wiley, Cole 12 M IHC
4 Ghasemzadeh, Amir 11 M IHC
6 Hagopian, Raffi 12 M IHC
8 Peterson, Kyle 11 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Henkel, Maggie 13 F TPSC
2 Replogle, Abby 13 F IHC
3 Muller, Megan 14 F TPSC
4 Economon, Athina 14 F IHC
5 Sabath, Grace 13 F TPSC
6 Byer, Natalia 13 F IHC
7 McManus, Julia 14 F TPSC
8 Tindale, Isabelle 13 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 Gruber, James 14 M IHC
3 Mart, Noah 13 M TPSC
4 Groh, Ilkin 14 M IHC
5 Cooper, Daniel 14 M TPSC
8 Robbins, Andy 13 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 August, Jessica 15 F IHC
4 Economon, Anna 17 F IHC
5 Cumming, Cameron 18 F TPSC
6 Palen, Anna 15 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 Replogle, Cj 15 M IHC
4 Norwell, Owen 17 M IHC
5 Comer, Jackson 18 M TPSC
6 Brunner, Jack 16 M IHC
8 Ringer, Nick 16 M IHC
2 Starkey, James 18 M IHC
4 Zahn, Freddie 18 M IHC
6 Zahn, Warren 15 M IHC
8 Roy, Ryan 16 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
|
4 Sharif, Amaya 8 F IHC
5 Kessler, Cecily 8 F TPSC
6 Sheehan, Birdie 8 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Setzekorn, Jackson 7 M IHC
3 Dronsfield, Walter 8 M TPSC
4 Schecter, Alexander 7 M IHC
5 Heis, Corbin 8 M TPSC
6 Chambers, Michael 7 M IHC
7 Scribner, Augustus 7 M TPSC
8 Bey, Eli 7 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Setzekorn, Kathryn 9 F IHC
4 Hagopian, Mina 10 F IHC
5 Noone, Chelsea 9 F TPSC
6 Robbins, Katie 9 F IHC
8 Perry, Grace 10 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Schilling, Asher 10 M IHC
4 Cass, Garrett 10 M IHC
5 Noone, Desmond 9 M TPSC
6 Sharif, Xavier 10 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
|
3 Kessler, Claire 11 F TPSC
4 Schilling, Eve 12 F IHC
5 Carlier, Ava 11 F TPSC
6 Tindale, Sophie 11 F IHC
7 Kessel, Elizabeth 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Robbins, Jack 11 M IHC
4 Schecter, William 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Henry 12 M TPSC
6 Luther, Miles 11 M IHC
8 Peterson, Kyle 11 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
|
2 Peterson, Makenna 13 F IHC
3 Nerl, Sophie 14 F TPSC
4 Economon, Athina 14 F IHC
5 Thoman, Aida 13 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
|
6 Mangano, Luke 13 M IHC
7 Gruber, James 14 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
|
1 Bauer, Hailey 15 F TPSC
2 Manning, Reagan 15 F IHC
3 Dupre, Cora 18 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
|
5 Norwell, Owen 17 M IHC
6 Tauer, Tommy 18 M IHC
7 Replogle, Cj 15 M IHC
8 Zahn, Freddie 18 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Arnold, Lena 5 F TPSC
2 Gottlieb, Cameron 6 F IHC
3 Sheridan, Moira 6 F TPSC
4 Groh, Aaris 6 F IHC
5 Guido, Sloane 6 F TPSC
6 Dixon, Annalise 6 F IHC
7 Anderson, Gabby 6 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Wu, Zachary 6 M IHC
3 Bortz-Druffel, William 5 M TPSC
5 Carlier, Andrew 6 M TPSC
6 Cousino, George 6 M IHC
7 Williamson, Edward 6 M TPSC
8 Torline, Paul 7 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Satterwhite, Audrey 7 F TPSC
2 Grant, Betsy 7 F IHC
3 Sullivan, Claire 7 F TPSC
4 Groh, Yaqar 8 F IHC
5 Kessler, Cecily 8 F TPSC
6 Wu, Cameron 8 F IHC
7 Downs, Anne 7 F TPSC
8 Barclay, Peyton 7 F TPSC
4 Luther, Chloe 8 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Ingebritson, Leland 7 M TPSC
2 Luther, Simon 8 M IHC
3 Clark, Wesley 7 M TPSC
4 Leder, Eddie 8 M IHC
5 Noone, Dominc 7 M TPSC
6 Slattery, George 7 M IHC
7 Deters, Joseph 8 M TPSC
8 Cousino, Danny 8 M IHC
1 Bortz-Druffel, Jackson 8 M TPSC
2 Peterson, Adam 7 M IHC
3 Kaplan, Teddy 7 M TPSC
4 Peterson, Chase 8 M IHC
5 Lenihan, Logan 7 M TPSC
6 Bey, Eli 7 M IHC
7 Arnold, Blake 7 M TPSC
1 Lauch, Durham 8 M TPSC
2 Watterson, Thomas 7 M TPSC
3 Bracken, Xavi 8 M TPSC
4 Jurgensen, Kurt 8 M IHC
5 Scribner, Augustus 7 M TPSC
6 Schilling, Jonah 7 M IHC
7 Lenihan, Haiden 7 M TPSC
8 Dronsfield, Walter 8 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Setzekorn, Kathryn 9 F IHC
3 Winders, Madeline 9 F TPSC
4 Farrell, Finley 10 F IHC
5 Adam, Tessa 9 F TPSC
6 Parr, Camilla 9 F IHC
8 Wilkes, Claire 10 F IHC
2 Brachle, Mary Kate 9 F IHC
4 Grant, Ella 10 F IHC
6 Wilkes, Ivy 9 F IHC
8 Cady, Piper 9 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Mart, Ethan 9 M TPSC
2 Bennet, Duncan 9 M IHC
3 Guido, Pace 9 M TPSC
4 Sharif, Xavier 10 M IHC
5 Noone, Desmond 9 M TPSC
6 Leder, Gus 10 M IHC
7 Potter, Jack 9 M TPSC
8 Schilling, Asher 10 M IHC
1 Husted, Charles 9 M TPSC
2 Groh, Uziah 9 M IHC
3 Williamson, Clarke 9 M TPSC
4 Byer, Callum 9 M IHC
5 Sullivan, Connor 9 M TPSC
6 Cass, Dylan 9 M IHC
7 Murphy, Sean 10 M TPSC
8 Zahn, Martin 10 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Wiley, Emma 12 F IHC
2 Tindale, Sophie 11 F IHC
3 Buchholz, Charlotte 11 F TPSC
4 Bey, Sarah 12 F IHC
5 Shelton, Beckley 11 F TPSC
6 Schilling, Eve 12 F IHC
7 Murphy, Reece 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 Kessel, Nick 12 M TPSC
2 Wiley, Cole 12 M IHC
3 Heis, Quinn 11 M TPSC
4 Groh, Osher 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Beckett 11 M TPSC
6 Hagopian, Raffi 12 M IHC
7 Anderson, Thomas 11 M TPSC
8 Ghasemzadeh, Amir 11 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
|
1 McManus, Julia 14 F TPSC
2 Replogle, Abby 13 F IHC
3 Henkel, Maggie 13 F TPSC
4 Economon, Athina 14 F IHC
5 Thoman, Aida 13 F TPSC
6 Mangano, Gabriella 14 F IHC
7 Sabath, Grace 13 F TPSC
8 Peterson, Makenna 13 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Gruber, James 14 M IHC
5 Mart, Noah 13 M TPSC
6 Robbins, Andy 13 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
|
2 August, Jessica 15 F IHC
3 Bauer, Hailey 15 F TPSC
4 Economon, Anna 17 F IHC
5 Cumming, Cameron 18 F TPSC
6 Palen, Anna 15 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
|
2 Tauer, Tommy 18 M IHC
3 Brunner, Robert 16 M IHC
4 Starkey, Ben 16 M IHC
5 Comer, Jackson 18 M TPSC
6 Ringer, Nick 16 M IHC
8 Brunner, Jack 16 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Satterwhite, Audrey 7 F TPSC
2 Brachle, Maggie 7 F IHC
3 Sullivan, Claire 7 F TPSC
4 Gottlieb, Brooklyn 8 F IHC
5 Carlier, Lucy 8 F TPSC
6 Tindale, Josephine 8 F IHC
7 Downs, Anne 7 F TPSC
8 Wu, Cameron 8 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Clark, Wesley 7 M TPSC
2 Chambers, Michael 7 M IHC
3 Ingebritson, Leland 7 M TPSC
4 Schecter, Alexander 7 M IHC
5 Kaplan, Teddy 7 M TPSC
6 Leder, Eddie 8 M IHC
7 Sheridan, Thomas 8 M TPSC
8 Luther, Simon 8 M IHC
1 Deters, Joseph 8 M TPSC
2 Lauch, Durham 8 M TPSC
3 Carlier, Andrew 6 M TPSC
4 Lenihan, Logan 7 M TPSC
5 Arnold, Blake 7 M TPSC
6 Bortz-Druffel, Jackson 8 M TPSC
7 Noone, Dominc 7 M TPSC
8 Luther, Chase 8 M IHC
3 Watterson, Thomas 7 M TPSC
5 Torline, Paul 7 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
|
2 Perry, Grace 10 F IHC
3 Cooper, Anna 10 F TPSC
4 Hagopian, Mina 10 F IHC
5 Adam, Tessa 9 F TPSC
6 Robbins, Katie 9 F IHC
7 Barclay, Kendall 10 F TPSC
8 Wilkes, Claire 10 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Potter, Jack 9 M TPSC
2 Leder, Gus 10 M IHC
3 Guido, Pace 9 M TPSC
4 Cass, Garrett 10 M IHC
5 Noone, Desmond 9 M TPSC
6 Bennet, Duncan 9 M IHC
7 Sullivan, Connor 9 M TPSC
8 Groh, Uziah 9 M IHC
3 Murphy, Sean 10 M TPSC
5 Husted, Charles 9 M TPSC
7 Williamson, Clarke 9 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Cooper, Sarah 12 F TPSC
2 Waltz, Lillie 12 F IHC
3 Kessler, Claire 11 F TPSC
4 Bey, Sarah 12 F IHC
5 Carlier, Ava 11 F TPSC
6 Seinen, Ava 12 F IHC
7 Winders, Grace 11 F TPSC
8 Tindale, Sophie 11 F IHC
3 Murphy, Reece 11 F TPSC
5 Deters, Julia 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
|
1 Heis, Quinn 11 M TPSC
2 Robbins, Jack 11 M IHC
3 Mart, Trevor 11 M TPSC
4 Groh, Osher 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Henry 12 M TPSC
6 Hagopian, Raffi 12 M IHC
7 Anderson, Thomas 11 M TPSC
8 Ghasemzadeh, Amir 11 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE
|
2 Byer, Natalia 13 F IHC
3 Thoman, Aida 13 F TPSC
4 Mangano, Gabriella 14 F IHC
5 Nerl, Sophie 14 F TPSC
6 Replogle, Abby 13 F IHC
8 Tindale, Isabelle 13 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE
|
4 Mangano, Luke 13 M IHC
5 Cooper, Daniel 14 M TPSC
6 Groh, Ilkin 14 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE
|
4 Manning, Reagan 15 F IHC
5 Dupre, Cora 18 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE
|
1 Zahn, Warren 15 M IHC
2 Starkey, Ben 16 M IHC
3 Replogle, Cj 15 M IHC
4 Pearson, Josh 17 M IHC
5 Brunner, Jack 16 M IHC
6 Norwell, Owen 17 M IHC
7 Starkey, James 18 M IHC
8 Tauer, Tommy 18 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Sheehan, Birdie 8 F IHC
4 Sharif, Amaya 8 F IHC
5 Carlier, Lucy 8 F TPSC
6 Groh, Yaqar 8 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Chambers, Michael 7 M IHC
3 Lenihan, Haiden 7 M TPSC
4 Schecter, Alexander 7 M IHC
5 Heis, Corbin 8 M TPSC
6 Stewart, Colin 8 M IHC
7 Sheridan, Thomas 8 M TPSC
8 Cousino, Danny 8 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Dixon, Alexis 9 F IHC
3 Cooper, Anna 10 F TPSC
4 Farrell, Finley 10 F IHC
5 Noone, Chelsea 9 F TPSC
6 Setzekorn, Kathryn 9 F IHC
7 Winders, Madeline 9 F TPSC
8 Seaman-Kossmeyer, Neve 9 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Schilling, Asher 10 M IHC
3 Mart, Ethan 9 M TPSC
4 Zahn, Martin 10 M IHC
5 Kaplan, Perry 9 M TPSC
6 Cass, Garrett 10 M IHC
8 Groh, Uziah 9 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Cooper, Sarah 12 F TPSC
2 Waltz, Lillie 12 F IHC
3 Buchholz, Charlotte 11 F TPSC
4 Leder, Merrie 12 F IHC
5 Shelton, Beckley 11 F TPSC
6 Schilling, Eve 12 F IHC
7 Winders, Grace 11 F TPSC
8 Seinen, Ava 12 F IHC
3 Kessel, Elizabeth 11 F TPSC
4 Wiley, Emma 12 F IHC
5 Deters, Julia 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 Mart, Trevor 11 M TPSC
2 Peterson, Kyle 11 M IHC
3 Heis, Quinn 11 M TPSC
4 Schecter, William 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Beckett 11 M TPSC
6 Wiley, Cole 12 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
1 McManus, Julia 14 F TPSC
2 Tindale, Isabelle 13 F IHC
3 Henkel, Maggie 13 F TPSC
4 Peterson, Makenna 13 F IHC
5 Muller, Megan 14 F TPSC
6 Byer, Natalia 13 F IHC
7 Sabath, Grace 13 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
3 Mart, Noah 13 M TPSC
4 Groh, Ilkin 14 M IHC
5 Cooper, Daniel 14 M TPSC
6 Robbins, Andy 13 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 August, Jessica 15 F IHC
4 Palen, Anna 15 F IHC
5 Dupre, Cora 18 F TPSC
6 Economon, Anna 17 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
|
2 Zahn, Warren 15 M IHC
4 Pearson, Josh 17 M IHC
6 Zahn, Freddie 18 M IHC
7 Brunner, Robert 16 M IHC
8 Starkey, James 18 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B F IHC
7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS D M TPSC
2 INDIAN HILL CLUB C M IHC
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C M TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
1 Perry, Grace 10 F IHC
2 Noone, Chelsea 9 F TPSC
3 Parr, Camilla 9 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
4 Bennet, Duncan 9 M IHC
5 Kaplan, Perry 9 M TPSC
6 Sharif, Xavier 10 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
3 Kessler, Claire 11 F TPSC
4 Leder, Merrie 12 F IHC
5 Shelton, Beckley 11 F TPSC
7 Buchholz, Charlotte 11 F TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
3 Kessel, Nick 12 M TPSC
4 Schecter, William 11 M IHC
5 Stimson, Henry 12 M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
2 Nerl, Sophie 14 F TPSC
3 Muller, Megan 14 F TPSC
4 Mangano, Gabriella 14 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
5 Mangano, Luke 13 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
2 Cumming, Cameron 18 F TPSC
3 Manning, Reagan 15 F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
|
4 Pearson, Josh 17 M IHC
5 Comer, Jackson 18 M TPSC
6 Starkey, Ben 16 M IHC
7 Roy, Ryan 16 M IHC
8 Ringer, Nick 16 M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
1 INDIAN HILL CLUB C F IHC
2 INDIAN HILL CLUB B F IHC
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
5 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
7 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC
{Top of Page}
Event #73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
5 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
7 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC
4 INDIAN HILL CLUB A F IHC
{Top of Page}
Event #78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
|
5 INDIAN HILL CLUB A M IHC
6 INDIAN HILL CLUB B M IHC