FHvsTP21
Tiger Sharks @Sharks 2021
Summer 2021
06/10/21 - 06/10/21
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
Place | Team | Name | Points |
1 | FH | FH SHARKS | 455.000 |
2 | TPSC | TPSC TIGERSHARKS | 135.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS DQ
Gibson,Olivia 7 F Vonhertsenberg,A 8 F
Menne,Harper 5 F Keeney,Josie 8 F
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Kramer,Summer 6 F Larsen,Martha 7 F
Kramer,Blake 8 F Bohache,Iris 7 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:25.45
Aicholtz,Henrey 7 M Weider,Jaxton 6 M
Famham,Samuel 7 M Gibson,Knox 8 M
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Tritsch,Micah 7 M Talbot,Will 7 M
Roe,Henry 8 M Taylor,Teddy 8 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Downs,Ac 9 F Greiwe,Elise 9 F
Tritsch,Ella 9 F VanVleet,Bri 9 F
FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS DQ
Zoz,Vivian 9 F Trickey,Vivian 9 F
Kiley,Harper 10 F Howard,Lucy 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:36.80
Weider,Case 10 M Johnson,Owen 9 M
Balcom,Blake 9 M Delaney,Michael 10 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:42.79
Lenihan,Logan 9 M Lenihan,Haiden 9 M
Deters,Mitchell 10 M Larsen,Ezra 10 M
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Von lehman,Mac 9 M Waterson,Thomas 9 M
Heis,Corbin 10 M Torline,Paul 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 3:10.59
Cole,Eden 12 F Menne,Alexis 11 F
Bruenderman,Ril 12 F Bout,Anna 12 F
FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS DQ
Seither,Bella 12 F Kamp,Maddie 12 F
Grove,Evelyn 12 F Misiak,Taylor 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS DQ
Wolfer,James 11 M Turner,Aiden 11 M
Duffey,Ryan 12 M Sutton,Josiah 12 M
FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS DQ
Dellecave,Gideo 11 M Balcom,Brady 11 M
Turner,Aaron 11 M Burke,Nolan 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:53.62
Gutbier,Madelin 13 F Johnson,McKenna 13 F
Roma,Nikki 14 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:53.69
Deters,Julia 13 F Finke,Katelyn 11 F
Winders,Grace 13 F Winders,Maddy 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:33.29
Crowley,Mike 14 M Heis,Max 13 M
Bruenderman,Log 14 M Misiak,Tyler 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15&OV 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:14.43
Johnson,Alexand 16 F Geiger,Olivia 17 F
O'Toole,Maggie 15 F Johnson,Lucia 16 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:25.80
Sauers,Abby 16 F Henkel,Maggy 15 F
Ramirez,Grace 18 F Hausfeld,Ellie 15 F
3 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 2:33.97
Crowley,Maggie 17 F Peveler,Lillian 15 F
Butkovich,Molly 16 F Heis,Brooke 17 F
4 FH SHARKS C F FH SHARKS 3:18.80
Blocksidge,Aver 15 F Watt,Elizabeth 16 F
Christensen,All 15 F Alexander,Candi 15 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15&OV 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:59.95
Grimes,Kyle 17 M Grandy,Jack 17 M
Dostal,Justin 16 M Peveler,Lucas 16 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:49.41
Anderson,Thomas 13 M Cooper,Daniel 16 M
Pettengill,Sam 18 M Sullivan,Connor 11 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Edmondson, Kenley 6 FH SHARKS 37.14
2 Kramer, Summer 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 42.67
3 Menne, Harper 5 FH SHARKS 44.42
4 Meader, Maggie 5 FH SHARKS 49.45
5 Heis, Rorie 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 54.75
1 Vonhertsenberg, Eden 4 FH SHARKS 36.82
Kershaw, Mia 6 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Hosking, Logan 6 FH SHARKS 48.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 8 FH SHARKS 23.55
2 Kramer, Blake 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 29.02
3 Griewe, Petra 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 27.87
4 Gibson, Olivia 7 FH SHARKS 29.89
5 Clark, Reese 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 33.79
6 Flake, Scotlynn 8 FH SHARKS 43.49
1 Anderson, Gabby 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 21.81
2 Clark, Stella 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Famham, Samuel 7 FH SHARKS 21.39
2 Adam, Miles 8 FH SHARKS 32.50
3 Roe, Henry 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.46
4 Noone, Emmett 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 39.97
5 Taylor, Teddy 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.81
6 Aicholtz, Henrey 7 FH SHARKS 44.00
1 Hosking, Caleb 8 FH SHARKS 34.34
2 Sutton, Luke 8 FH SHARKS 36.23
3 Tritsch, Micha 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 36.45
4 Talbot, Will 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.18
5 Deibwiler, Zack 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.34
6 Wolfer, Charlie 7 FH SHARKS 39.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 VanVleet, Bri 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.42
2 Zoz, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 25.55
3 Murschel, Magdalena 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.23
4 Sutton, Sophie 10 FH SHARKS 31.36
5 Howard, Lucy 9 FH SHARKS 33.31
1 Kessler, Cece 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.70
2 Tritsch, Ella 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.25
3 Sullivan, Claire 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Waters, Trace 9 FH SHARKS 22.26
2 Grove, Ethan 9 FH SHARKS 23.10
3 Lenihan, Haiden 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.37
4 Delaney, Michael 10 FH SHARKS 24.81
5 Deters, Mitchell 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.15
6 Lenihan, Logan 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.85
1 Warner, Henrey 9 FH SHARKS 23.92
2 Noone, Dominic 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.86
3 Torline, Paul 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.54
4 Edmondson, Grayson 9 FH SHARKS 31.17
5 Von lehman, Mac 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 33.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Bruenderman, Riley 12 FH SHARKS 17.33
2 Cole, Eden 12 FH SHARKS 17.99
3 Kamp, Maddie 12 FH SHARKS 20.01
Heiser, Eva 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
1 Grove, Evelyn 12 FH SHARKS 16.50
2 Seither, Bella 12 FH SHARKS 23.17
3 Meyers, Avery 12 FH SHARKS 25.72
Scott, Makaila 11 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Dellecave, Gideon 11 FH SHARKS 22.56
2 Eyrick, Alex 12 FH SHARKS J 22.82
3 Duffey, Ryan 12 FH SHARKS J 22.59
1 Sutton, Josiah 12 FH SHARKS 20.19
2 Wolfer, James 11 FH SHARKS 22.30
3 Warner, Cam 11 FH SHARKS 24.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Johnson, McKenna 13 FH SHARKS 29.92
2 Wolfer, Edie 13 FH SHARKS 50.19
Glynn, Emma 14 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Heis, Max 13 FH SHARKS 32.08
2 Crowley, Mike 14 FH SHARKS 33.09
3 Ryan, Mason 13 FH SHARKS 41.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Johnson, Alexandra 16 FH SHARKS 30.59
2 Sauers, Abby 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.51
3 Heis, Brooke 17 FH SHARKS 32.58
4 Henkel, Maggy 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 32.72
5 Peveler, Lillian 15 FH SHARKS 39.15
1 Watt, Elizabeth 16 FH SHARKS 35.22
2 Christensen, Allison 15 FH SHARKS 37.77
3 Alexander, Candice 15 FH SHARKS 1:03.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Dostal, Justin 16 FH SHARKS 25.37
2 Grandy, Jack 17 FH SHARKS 26.65
3 Grimes, Kyle 17 FH SHARKS 27.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 8 FH SHARKS 42.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Famham, Samuel 7 FH SHARKS 39.27
2 Tyson, William 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 39.60
3 Weider, Jaxton 6 FH SHARKS 48.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Kiley, Harper 10 FH SHARKS 24.01
2 Greiwe, Elise 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.72
3 Downs, Ac 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.86
4 Trickey, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 35.23
Berning, Norah 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Johnson, Owen 9 FH SHARKS 17.14
2 Heis, Corbin 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 19.51
3 Balcom, Blake 9 FH SHARKS 20.40
4 Weider, Case 10 FH SHARKS 24.87
Larsen, Ezra 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 Clark, Wesley 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Winders, Maddy 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:01.89
Bruenderman, Riley 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Turner, Aaron 11 FH SHARKS 45.58
Burke, Nolan 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Johnson, McKenna 13 FH SHARKS 32.98
2 Winders, Grace 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 41.82
3 Gutbier, Madeline 13 FH SHARKS 47.46
Deters, Julia 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Dasenbrock, Madeline 14 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Bruenderman, Logan 14 FH SHARKS 35.45
2 Anderson, Thomas 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 46.64
Misiak, Tyler 14 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15&OV 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 O'Toole, Maggie 15 FH SHARKS 31.56
2 Butkovich, Molly 16 FH SHARKS 33.61
3 Hausfeld, Ellie 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 37.71
4 Henkel, Maggy 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 43.11
5 Blocksidge, Avery 15 FH SHARKS J 41.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15&OV 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Dostal, Justin 16 FH SHARKS 26.69
2 Pettengill, Sam 18 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.03
3 Grimes, Kyle 17 FH SHARKS 32.44
4 Peveler, Lucas 16 FH SHARKS 32.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Menne, Harper 5 FH SHARKS 40.65
2 Edmondson, Kenley 6 FH SHARKS 59.76
3 Meader, Maggie 5 FH SHARKS 1:12.32
Anderson, Gabby 8 FH SHARKS SCR
Vonhertsenberg, Eden 4 FH SHARKS SCR
Kershaw, Mia 6 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Hosking, Logan 6 FH SHARKS 58.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Clark, Stella 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 35.92
2 Stephens, Olivia 7 FH SHARKS 38.83
Clark, Reese 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Bohache, Iris 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Keeney, Josie 8 FH SHARKS DQ
Flake, Scotlynn 8 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Gibson, Knox 8 FH SHARKS 35.60
2 Aicholtz, Henrey 7 FH SHARKS 42.18
3 Adam, Miles 8 FH SHARKS 44.55
Roe, Henry 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Detwiler, Zachary 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 Sutton, Luke 8 FH SHARKS 46.58
2 Hosking, Caleb 8 FH SHARKS 48.57
3 Wolfer, Charlie 7 FH SHARKS 1:17.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Rader, Zara 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.74
2 Zoz, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 27.11
3 VanVleet, Bri 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.07
4 Sullivan, Claire 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.81
5 Howard, Lucy 9 FH SHARKS J 37.20
6 Sutton, Sophie 10 FH SHARKS J 39.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Weider, Case 10 FH SHARKS 22.26
2 Deters, Mitchell 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.01
3 Lenihan, Logan 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.50
4 Delaney, Michael 10 FH SHARKS 32.54
5 Torline, Paul 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.74
Edmondson, Grayson 9 FH SHARKS DQ
1 Warner, Henrey 9 FH SHARKS 27.00
Scott, Jacob 9 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Noone, Chelsea 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 37.32
2 Bout, Anna 12 FH SHARKS 41.53
3 Menne, Alexis 11 FH SHARKS 45.32
4 Finke, Katelyn 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 46.77
5 Seither, Bella 12 FH SHARKS 54.31
Heiser, Eva 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
1 Meyers, Avery 12 FH SHARKS 1:17.36
Grove, Evelyn 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Balcom, Brady 11 FH SHARKS 48.45
2 Dellecave, Gideon 11 FH SHARKS 52.17
3 Duffey, Ryan 12 FH SHARKS 57.97
Sullivan, Connor 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 Warner, Cam 11 FH SHARKS 1:06.47
2 Eyrick, Alex 12 FH SHARKS 1:12.11
Wolfer, James 11 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Roma, Nikki 14 FH SHARKS 38.63
2 Wolfer, Edie 13 FH SHARKS 1:01.53
Glynn, Emma 14 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Crowley, Mike 14 FH SHARKS 40.90
2 Bruenderman, Logan 14 FH SHARKS 43.56
3 Ryan, Mason 13 FH SHARKS 52.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15&OV 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Ramirez, Grace 18 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 33.91
2 Johnson, Lucia 16 FH SHARKS 34.44
3 Butkovich, Molly 16 FH SHARKS 37.78
4 Watt, Elizabeth 16 FH SHARKS 43.32
1 Blocksidge, Avery 15 FH SHARKS 42.42
2 Christensen, Allison 15 FH SHARKS 51.26
3 Alexander, Candice 15 FH SHARKS 1:17.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15&OV 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Grimes, Kyle 17 FH SHARKS 34.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Keeney, Josie 8 FH SHARKS 1:07.63
2 Larsen, Martha 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:11.78
3 Gibson, Olivia 7 FH SHARKS 1:16.53
4 Stephens, Olivia 7 FH SHARKS 1:55.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Weider, Jaxton 6 FH SHARKS 1:01.95
2 Tyson, William 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:19.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Downs, Ac 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 53.49
2 Berning, Norah 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 54.30
3 Trickey, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 58.84
4 Zoz, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 1:03.09
5 Howard, Lucy 9 FH SHARKS 1:32.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Balcom, Blake 9 FH SHARKS 41.81
2 Clark, Wesley 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.30
3 Waters, Trace 9 FH SHARKS 54.70
4 Grove, Ethan 9 FH SHARKS 55.39
5 Watterson, Thomas 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 59.20
6 Noone, Dominic 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:00.48
Scott, Jacob 9 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Menne, Alexis 11 FH SHARKS 35.80
2 Bruenderman, Riley 12 FH SHARKS 42.12
3 Misiak, Taylor 11 FH SHARKS 50.58
Scott, Makaila 11 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Noone, Desmond 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.67
2 Balcom, Brady 11 FH SHARKS 37.99
3 Eyrick, Alex 12 FH SHARKS 51.52
4 Turner, Aiden 11 FH SHARKS 54.89
1 Duffey, Ryan 12 FH SHARKS 53.93
2 Wolfer, James 11 FH SHARKS 58.18
3 Warner, Cam 11 FH SHARKS 59.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Gutbier, Madeline 13 FH SHARKS 1:22.96
Glynn, Emma 14 FH SHARKS SCR
Dasenbrock, Madeline 14 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Bruenderman, Logan 14 FH SHARKS 1:16.35
2 Crowley, Mike 14 FH SHARKS 1:19.06
3 Anderson, Thomas 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:24.69
4 Ryan, Mason 13 FH SHARKS 1:42.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15&OV 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Ramirez, Grace 18 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:02.13
2 O'Toole, Maggie 15 FH SHARKS 1:02.30
3 Johnson, Lucia 16 FH SHARKS 1:08.64
4 Crowley, Maggie 17 FH SHARKS 1:09.69
5 Nerl, Sophie 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:14.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15&OV 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Grandy, Jack 17 FH SHARKS 55.86
2 Cooper, Daniel 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:00.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 8 FH SHARKS 36.61
Larsen, Martha 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Weider, Jaxton 6 FH SHARKS 37.10
2 Famham, Samuel 7 FH SHARKS 39.21
3 Gibson, Knox 8 FH SHARKS 1:16.46
Talbot, Will 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Taylor, Teddy 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kiley, Harper 10 FH SHARKS 25.45
2 Kessler, Cece 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.71
Tritsch, Ella 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Sullivan, Claire 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Rader, Zara 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Johnson, Owen 9 FH SHARKS 25.49
2 Lenihan, Haiden 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.16
3 Grove, Ethan 9 FH SHARKS 32.85
4 Waterson, Thomas 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.45
Warner, Henrey 9 FH SHARKS DQ
Waters, Trace 9 FH SHARKS DQ
Edmondson, Grayson 9 FH SHARKS DQ
Delaney, Michael 10 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
Misiak, Taylor 11 FH SHARKS DQ
Kamp, Maddie 12 FH SHARKS DQ
Cole, Eden 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dellecave, Gideon 11 FH SHARKS 56.68
2 Turner, Aaron 11 FH SHARKS 57.33
Burke, Nolan 12 FH SHARKS DQ
Turner, Aiden 11 FH SHARKS DQ
Sutton, Josiah 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Roma, Nikki 14 FH SHARKS 48.83
2 Gutbier, Madeline 13 FH SHARKS 54.04
Wolfer, Edie 13 FH SHARKS DQ
Deters, Julia 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Heis, Max 13 FH SHARKS 43.43
Misiak, Tyler 14 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15&OV 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Geiger, Olivia 17 FH SHARKS 39.00
2 Crowley, Maggie 17 FH SHARKS 41.71
3 Sauers, Abby 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 41.92
4 Heis, Brooke 17 FH SHARKS J 41.85
5 Nerl, Sophie 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15&OV 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Grandy, Jack 17 FH SHARKS 32.10
2 Peveler, Lucas 16 FH SHARKS 38.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:15.01
Flake,Scotlynn 8 F Stephens,Olivia 7 F
Keeney,Josie 8 F Vonhertsenberg,A 8 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:33.44
Clark,Reese 7 F Clark,Stella 7 F
Kramer,Blake 8 F Kramer,Summer 6 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:09.37
Aicholtz,Henrey 7 M Famham,Samuel 7 M
Weider,Jaxton 6 M Gibson,Knox 8 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:38.00
Taylor,Teddy 8 M Tritsch,Micah 7 M
Roe,Henry 8 M Tyson,William 7 M
3 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS 2:42.43
Adam,Miles 8 M Wolfer,Charlie 7 M
Hosking,Caleb 8 M Hosking,Logan 6 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Kiley, Harper 10 FH SHARKS 1:57.87
2 Trickey, Vivian 9 FH SHARKS 2:38.94
Greiwe, Elise 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Heis, Corbin 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:32.16
2 Johnson, Owen 9 FH SHARKS 1:43.20
3 Balcom, Blake 9 FH SHARKS 1:44.47
4 Weider, Case 10 FH SHARKS 2:03.00
5 Larsen, Ezra 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:20.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Noone, Chelsea 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:26.57
2 Bout, Anna 12 FH SHARKS 1:33.49
3 Menne, Alexis 11 FH SHARKS 1:34.01
Cole, Eden 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Noone, Desmond 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:27.15
2 Turner, Aaron 11 FH SHARKS 1:41.09
Balcom, Brady 11 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Johnson, McKenna 13 FH SHARKS 1:17.17
2 Roma, Nikki 14 FH SHARKS 1:28.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Heis, Max 13 FH SHARKS 1:28.03
2 Misiak, Tyler 14 FH SHARKS 1:42.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15&OV 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Johnson, Alexandra 16 FH SHARKS J 1:15.52
2 Geiger, Olivia 17 FH SHARKS J 1:14.66
3 Peveler, Lillian 15 FH SHARKS 1:45.88
Hausfeld, Ellie 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15&OV 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Dostal, Justin 16 FH SHARKS 1:02.70
2 Pettengill, Sam 18 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:06.21
3 Peveler, Lucas 16 FH SHARKS 1:15.71
Cooper, Daniel 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:42.40
Murschel,Magdale 9 F VanVleet,Bri 9 F
Downs,Ac 9 F Tritsch,Ella 9 F
2 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 1:56.24
Trickey,Vivian 9 F Sutton,Sophie 10 F
Zoz,Vivian 9 F Kiley,Harper 10 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:34.18
Heis,Corbin 10 M Lenihan,Logan 9 M
Lenihan,Haiden 9 M Von lehman,Mac 9 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:37.58
Torline,Paul 9 M Larsen,Ezra 10 M
Deters,Mitchell 10 M Clark,Wesley 9 M
3 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:38.00
Delaney,Michael 10 M Edmondson,Grayso 9 M
Waters,Trace 9 M Johnson,Owen 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:41.79
Cole,Eden 12 F Bruenderman,Ril 12 F
Bout,Anna 12 F Menne,Alexis 11 F
2 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 3:35.01
Meyers,Avery 12 F Misiak,Taylor 11 F
Grove,Evelyn 12 F Seither,Bella 12 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:50.98
Balcom,Brady 11 M Turner,Aaron 11 M
Dellecave,Gideo 11 M Burke,Nolan 12 M
2 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS 3:46.34
Duffey,Ryan 12 M Turner,Aiden 11 M
Wolfer,James 11 M Eyrick,Alex 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:31.29
Wolfer,Edie 13 F Gutbier,Madelin 13 F
Roma,Nikki 14 F Johnson,McKenna 13 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:45.34
Heiser,Eva 11 F Finke,Katelyn 11 F
Deters,Julia 13 F Shelton,Beckley 13 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:20.70
Ryan,Mason 13 M Crowley,Mike 14 M
Bruenderman,Log 14 M Heis,Max 13 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15&OV 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:01.09
Johnson,Lucia 16 F O'Toole,Maggie 15 F
Geiger,Olivia 17 F Johnson,Alexand 16 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:05.82
Hausfeld,Ellie 15 F Ramirez,Grace 18 F
Sauers,Abby 16 F Nerl,Sophie 16 F
3 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 2:16.82
Butkovich,Molly 16 F Heis,Brooke 17 F
Christensen,All 15 F Crowley,Maggie 17 F
4 FH SHARKS C F FH SHARKS 2:59.20
Watt,Elizabeth 16 F Peveler,Lillian 15 F
Blocksidge,Aver 15 F Alexander,Candi 15 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15&OV 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:49.53
Dostal,Justin 16 M Grandy,Jack 17 M
Grimes,Kyle 17 M Peveler,Lucas 16 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:00.40
Cooper,Daniel 16 M Anderson,Thomas 13 M
Sullivan,Connor 11 M Pettengill,Sam 18 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]