Forest Hills at Normandy 2022
Forest Hills at Normandy 2022
06/09/22 - 06/09/22
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
Place | Team | Name | Points |
1 | NOR | NOR | 443.000 |
2 | FH | FH SHARKS | 208.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
NOR C F NOR DQ
Ratcliff,Evie 7 F Wallace,Maddie 8 F
Schatzle,Claire 7 F Schmitt,Molly 8 F
NOR A F NOR DQ
Motylinski,Laure 8 F Alkire,Abby 8 F
Alkire,Emi 8 F Leabu,Dylan 7 F
NOR B F NOR DQ
Wethington,Jordy 8 F Meerdink,Eleanor 7 F
Suter,Shay 7 F Schroeder,Rosie 8 F
FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS DQ
Jennings,Paige 8 F Stephens,Olivia 8 F
Gibson,Olivia 8 F Wilson,Caroline 8 F
FH SHARKS C F FH SHARKS DQ
Stephens,Aubrey 5 F Farnham,Anna 4 F
Buckhanan,Maya 6 F Gilliam,Hailey 7 F
FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS DQ
Flake,Harlow 7 F Vonhertsenberg,E 5 F
Kershaw,Mia 7 F Robinson,Madelyn 7 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:57.30
Gillespie,Elijah 7 M Weider,Jaxton 7 M
Farnham,Samuel 8 M Aicholtz,Henry 8 M
NOR B M NOR DQ
Pennington,John 7 M Spurling,Cullen 8 M
Shestina,Owen 8 M McNally,Miles 7 M
NOR A M NOR DQ
Huening,Sam 7 M Gee,Weston 8 M
Minton,Cameron 8 M Donley,Beau 7 M
FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS DQ
Sallee,MacK 6 M Montgomery,Ben 8 M
Hosking,Logan 7 M Whited,Owen 8 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:36.60
Shestina,Annie 10 F Stein,Bethany 9 F
Ramsey,Maggie 10 F Stein,Kailyn 9 F
2 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 1:47.33
Trickey,Vivian 10 F Vonhertsenberg,A 9 F
Flake,Scotlynn 9 F Gillespie,Ava 9 F
3 NOR C F NOR 1:47.75
Scheidt,Grace 9 F Minton,Paige 10 F
Chesar,Clare 10 F Ferrer,Lily 9 F
4 NOR B F NOR 1:50.98
Schmitt,Anna 10 F Meerdink,Charlo 10 F
Kahle,Piper 10 F Suter,Avarie 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 1:32.17
Donley,Whit 10 M Werner,Jackson 9 M
VanSchoyck,Gray 10 M Kern,George 9 M
NOR B M NOR DQ
Dunne,Aidan 9 M Holmes,Clarke 9 M
Hogue,Lincoln 10 M Wallace,Nate 9 M
NOR C M NOR DQ
Stratton,Robbie 9 M Schroeder,Gabe 10 M
Ahrens,Adam 9 M Farrell,Lucas 9 M
FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS DQ
Gibson,Knox 9 M Hosking,Caleb 9 M
Adam,Miles 9 M Simmons,Ren 9 M
FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS DQ
Waters,Trace 10 M Warner,Henrey 10 M
Johnson,Owen 10 M Malmedahl,Chris 10 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:38.59
Wethington,Tayl 12 F Farrell,Lanie 12 F
VanSchoyck,Madi 12 F Ramage,Gwen 12 F
2 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 3:23.67
Jennings,Addie 11 F Kiley,Harper 11 F
Montgomery,Moll 12 F Adam,Norah 11 F
3 NOR B F NOR 3:41.22
Schildmeyer,Luc 11 F Scheidt,Sophia 11 F
Haney,Larkin 11 F Barrometti,Bell 11 F
4 NOR C F NOR 3:53.16
Thompson,Kate 11 F Chesar,Caroline 12 F
Carle,Leah 12 F Day,Gretchen 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:42.05
Mayer,Owen 12 M Minton,Blake 12 M
Gee,Owen 12 M Retzler,Ben 12 M
2 NOR B M NOR 3:12.55
Gee,Gavin 11 M Kopecky,Casey 12 M
Rogers,Alex 12 M Thompson,Jake 11 M
3 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 3:20.18
Dellecave,Gideo 12 M Lingren,James 12 M
Weider,Case 11 M Trickey,Elijah 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:51.08
Seither,Bella 13 F Gutbier,Quinn 14 F
Johnson,McKenna 14 F Bruenderman,Ril 13 F
2 NOR A F NOR 2:52.81
Demoss,Sophie 14 F Kissick,Erin 14 F
Thompson,Alex 14 F Haney,Emmalise 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:46.42
Moates,Ethan 13 M Rench,Justin 13 M
Merz,Paxton 14 M Young,Thomas 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:21.32
Johnson,Alexand 17 F Crowley,Maggie 18 F
Johnson,Lucia 17 F Heis,Brooke 18 F
2 NOR A F NOR 2:30.86
Hubbell,Kendall 17 F Johnston,Katie 17 F
Johnston,Sarah 16 F Demoss,Lucy 16 F
3 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 2:54.79
Christensen,All 16 F Colglazier,Sami 18 F
Glynn,Emma 15 F Colglazier,Kels 16 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:12.27
Dostal,Justin 17 M Rusche,Denny 16 M
Bruenderman,Log 15 M Grimes,Kyle 18 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Bond, Reese 6 NOR 33.42
2 Latchford, Everley 6 NOR 33.92
3 Buckhanan, Maya 6 FH SHARKS 36.46
4 Wallace, Abby 6 NOR 39.05
5 Farnham, Anna 4 FH SHARKS 47.55
1 Furey, Abby 5 NOR 42.13
2 Furey, Hazel 5 NOR 43.62
3 Kramer, Molly 6 NOR 49.33
4 Vonhertsenberg, Eden 5 FH SHARKS 56.24
5 Phalen, Parker 5 NOR 1:02.71
6 Hickman, Isla 6 FH SHARKS 1:39.56
1 Donley, Collins 6 NOR 40.66
2 Stephens, Aubrey 5 FH SHARKS 1:14.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Furey, Teddy 6 NOR 32.24
2 Sallee, MacK 6 FH SHARKS 38.31
3 Hawk, Anderson 6 FH SHARKS 49.54
4 Hosking, Tatum 5 FH SHARKS 55.37
5 Keeney, Tom 5 FH SHARKS 1:07.97
Warner, Alex 5 FH SHARKS SCR
Merrell, Chase 6 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Leabu, Dylan 7 NOR 19.72
2 Alkire, Abby 8 NOR 23.59
3 Alkire, Emi 8 NOR 23.81
4 Flake, Harlow 7 FH SHARKS 33.95
5 Kershaw, Mia 7 FH SHARKS 36.59
6 Wilson, Caroline 8 FH SHARKS 43.92
1 Motylinski, Lauren 8 NOR 22.57
2 Robinson, Madelyn 7 FH SHARKS 31.20
3 Holmes, Eden 7 NOR 40.06
4 Walters, Emilie 8 NOR 41.24
5 Hogue, Sawyer 7 NOR 51.03
6 Gilliam, Hailey 7 FH SHARKS 58.19
1 Wallace, Maddie 8 NOR 31.66
2 Meerdink, Eleanor 7 NOR 33.12
3 Schmitt, Molly 8 NOR 35.93
4 Schroeder, Rosie 8 NOR 37.17
5 Ratcliff, Evie 7 NOR 38.98
Roberts, Maddyn 8 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Donley, Beau 7 NOR 25.66
2 Phelan, Franklin 7 NOR 29.92
3 Jennings, Andrew 7 FH SHARKS 33.82
4 MacKzum, Henry 7 NOR 43.55
Whited, Owen 8 FH SHARKS SCR
Montgomery, Ben 8 FH SHARKS SCR
1 McNally, Miles 7 NOR 32.22
2 Kissick, Simon 7 NOR 32.33
3 McCall, Charlie 8 NOR 38.11
4 Curran, Joel 7 NOR 44.72
5 Pennington, John 7 NOR 56.57
Laquatra, Leo 8 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Kopecky, Nora 10 NOR 18.62
2 Ferrer, Lily 9 NOR 21.55
3 Scheidt, Grace 9 NOR 23.85
4 Gillespie, Ava 9 FH SHARKS 24.23
5 Keeney, Josie 9 FH SHARKS 27.01
Merrell, Olivia 10 FH SHARKS SCR
1 Meerdink, Charlotte 10 NOR 22.38
2 Haney, Julianne 9 NOR 24.80
3 McNally, Mia 10 NOR 26.31
4 Schatzle, Avery 10 NOR 26.93
5 Hogue, Hudson 9 NOR 28.11
6 Ratcliff, Lucy 10 NOR 30.75
1 Hawks, Emme 9 NOR 26.97
2 Schmitt, Anna 10 NOR 27.51
3 Curran, Kendall 9 NOR 30.38
4 Margraf, Kaylee 9 NOR 30.56
5 Kissick, Avery 10 NOR 30.82
6 Schweller, Laurel 9 NOR 34.14
1 Chesar, Clare 10 NOR 21.34
2 Kahle, Piper 10 NOR 22.47
3 Peed, Caroline 9 NOR 29.04
4 Bryant, Kendall 9 NOR 31.56
5 Scheuer, Charlotte 9 NOR 33.26
6 Day, Natalie 9 NOR 43.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 VanSchoyck, Grayden 10 NOR 14.89
2 Johnson, Owen 10 FH SHARKS 16.55
3 Hogue, Lincoln 10 NOR 19.21
4 Kern, George 9 NOR 20.54
5 Malmedahl, Christian 10 FH SHARKS 21.92
6 Gibson, Knox 9 FH SHARKS 23.85
1 Schroeder, Gabe 10 NOR 22.78
2 Ahrens, Adam 9 NOR 24.53
3 McCall, Jack 9 NOR 28.25
4 Jasper, Jake 9 FH SHARKS 30.43
5 Hosking, Caleb 9 FH SHARKS 31.12
6 Lingren, Joseph 10 FH SHARKS 44.06
1 Burgin, Wyatt 10 NOR 20.07
2 Dunne, Aidan 9 NOR 20.10
3 Donley, Whit 10 NOR 21.82
4 Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR 23.24
5 Stratton, Robbie 9 NOR 30.37
6 Farrell, Lucas 9 NOR 44.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 VanSchoyck, Madi 12 NOR 14.13
2 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 14.94
3 Ramage, Gwen 12 NOR 17.22
4 Kiley, Harper 11 FH SHARKS 18.79
5 Misiak, Taylor 12 FH SHARKS 20.22
6 Jennings, Addie 11 FH SHARKS 22.56
1 Wethington, Taylor 12 NOR 16.40
2 Washburn, Hannah 11 NOR 16.74
3 Day, Gretchen 11 NOR 19.15
4 Chesar, Caroline 12 NOR 19.18
5 Burgin, Leah 12 NOR 19.93
6 Barrometti, Bella 11 NOR 22.24
1 Albers, Chloe 11 NOR 16.97
2 Scheidt, Sophia 11 NOR 16.98
3 Carle, Leah 12 NOR 18.33
4 Haney, Larkin 11 NOR 20.63
5 Schildmeyer, Luci 11 NOR 20.79
6 Thompson, Kate 11 NOR 23.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 15.65
2 Retzler, Ben 12 NOR 15.77
3 Lingren, James 12 FH SHARKS 15.85
4 Weider, Case 11 FH SHARKS 18.41
5 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 18.45
6 Trickey, Elijah 12 FH SHARKS 21.38
1 Rogers, Alex 12 NOR 17.73
2 Kopecky, Casey 12 NOR 18.11
3 Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR 20.36
4 Thompson, Jake 11 NOR 21.20
5 Hunt, Anderson 11 NOR 24.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Demoss, Sophie 14 NOR 35.96
2 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 37.47
3 Gutbier, Quinn 14 FH SHARKS 37.82
4 Cole, Eden 13 FH SHARKS 40.65
5 Kissick, Erin 14 NOR 43.48
6 Meyers, Avery 13 FH SHARKS 59.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 33.93
2 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 36.95
3 Ryan, Mason 14 FH SHARKS 37.45
4 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 41.80
Desjardins, Jeremiah 13 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR 32.83
2 Heis, Brooke 18 FH SHARKS 33.24
3 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 33.25
4 Crowley, Maggie 18 FH SHARKS 33.88
5 Langton, Liv 16 FH SHARKS 41.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Grimes, Kyle 18 FH SHARKS 28.12
2 Rusche, Denny 16 FH SHARKS 28.82
3 Kissick, Cole 16 NOR 29.07
4 Misiak, Tyler 15 FH SHARKS 39.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Leabu, Dylan 7 NOR 25.25
2 Alkire, Abby 8 NOR 29.36
3 Wethington, Jordyn 8 NOR 33.68
4 Stephens, Olivia 8 FH SHARKS 35.57
Jennings, Paige 8 FH SHARKS DQ
Gibson, Olivia 8 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Gee, Weston 8 NOR 21.18
2 Farnham, Samuel 8 FH SHARKS 24.37
3 Minton, Cameron 8 NOR 34.44
4 Weider, Jaxton 7 FH SHARKS 35.82
5 Shestina, Owen 8 NOR 40.51
Hosking, Logan 7 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Ramsey, Maggie 10 NOR 23.49
2 Kopecky, Nora 10 NOR 24.51
3 Shestina, Annie 10 NOR 24.60
4 Flake, Scotlynn 9 FH SHARKS 28.19
5 Colglazier, Charli 10 FH SHARKS 28.85
Gillespie, Ava 9 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 VanSchoyck, Grayden 10 NOR 15.94
2 Johnson, Owen 10 FH SHARKS 17.51
3 Werner, Jackson 9 NOR 23.30
4 Adam, Miles 9 FH SHARKS 34.52
Hogue, Lincoln 10 NOR DQ
Waters, Trace 10 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 VanSchoyck, Madi 12 NOR 35.91
2 Albers, Chloe 11 NOR 46.68
3 Ramage, Gwen 12 NOR 47.50
4 Montgomery, Molly 12 FH SHARKS 52.55
Misiak, Taylor 12 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Gee, Owen 12 NOR 31.48
2 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 46.42
3 Weider, Case 11 FH SHARKS 51.22
4 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 51.64
5 Dellecave, Gideon 12 FH SHARKS 53.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Johnson, McKenna 14 FH SHARKS 32.76
2 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 40.56
3 Bruenderman, Riley 13 FH SHARKS 45.83
4 Demoss, Sophie 14 NOR 46.53
5 Seither, Bella 13 FH SHARKS 47.01
6 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 53.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Merz, Paxton 14 NOR 35.18
2 Gee, Gavin 11 NOR 47.73
Rench, Justin 13 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Johnson, Lucia 17 FH SHARKS 31.37
2 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 33.92
3 Heis, Brooke 18 FH SHARKS 34.13
4 Christensen, Allison 16 FH SHARKS 38.78
5 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR 41.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Dostal, Justin 17 FH SHARKS 26.77
2 Bruenderman, Logan 15 FH SHARKS 32.14
3 Kissick, Cole 16 NOR 32.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Latchford, Everley 6 NOR 36.58
2 Bond, Reese 6 NOR 39.75
3 Buckhanan, Maya 6 FH SHARKS 39.80
4 Wallace, Abby 6 NOR 52.03
5 Farnham, Anna 4 FH SHARKS 54.10
6 Donley, Collins 6 NOR 54.11
1 Kramer, Molly 6 NOR 49.76
2 Furey, Molly 5 NOR 50.92
3 Furey, Abby 5 NOR 53.31
4 Furey, Hazel 5 NOR 55.73
5 Stephens, Aubrey 5 FH SHARKS 1:05.10
6 Hickman, Isla 6 FH SHARKS 2:55.50
Phalen, Parker 5 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Furey, Teddy 6 NOR 39.20
2 Sallee, MacK 6 FH SHARKS 39.79
3 Hosking, Tatum 5 FH SHARKS 1:06.94
4 Hawk, Anderson 6 FH SHARKS 1:15.41
1 Warner, Alex 5 FH SHARKS 1:22.32
2 Keeney, Tom 5 FH SHARKS 1:31.49
Merrell, Chase 6 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Suter, Shay 7 NOR 34.22
2 Ratcliff, Evie 7 NOR 44.86
3 Schmitt, Molly 8 NOR 45.38
4 Flake, Harlow 7 FH SHARKS 47.76
5 Kershaw, Mia 7 FH SHARKS 54.99
6 Gilliam, Hailey 7 FH SHARKS 1:19.66
1 Schatzle, Claire 7 NOR 38.49
2 Wallace, Maddie 8 NOR 44.73
3 Meerdink, Eleanor 7 NOR 48.32
4 Hogue, Sawyer 7 NOR 54.25
5 Walters, Emilie 8 NOR 1:01.72
Roberts, Maddyn 8 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Farnham, Samuel 8 FH SHARKS 25.85
2 Shestina, Owen 8 NOR 31.47
3 Gillespie, Elijah 7 FH SHARKS 32.05
4 McCall, Charlie 8 NOR 51.64
Huening, Sam 7 NOR DQ
Whited, Owen 8 FH SHARKS SCR
1 Spurling, Cullen 8 NOR 36.36
2 Jennings, Andrew 7 FH SHARKS 47.72
3 McNally, Miles 7 NOR 49.50
4 Curran, Joel 7 NOR 50.24
5 MacKzum, Henry 7 NOR 59.58
Laquatra, Leo 8 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Stein, Bethany 9 NOR 22.53
2 Stein, Kailyn 9 NOR 23.16
3 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 9 FH SHARKS 23.35
4 Shestina, Annie 10 NOR 23.36
5 Howard, Lucy 10 FH SHARKS 32.01
Merrell, Olivia 10 FH SHARKS SCR
1 Suter, Avarie 9 NOR 27.14
2 Schmitt, Anna 10 NOR 28.57
3 Kahle, Piper 10 NOR 28.81
4 Scheidt, Grace 9 NOR 30.95
5 Schatzle, Avery 10 NOR 31.15
6 Chesar, Clare 10 NOR 32.89
1 Hawks, Emme 9 NOR 30.73
2 Ratcliff, Lucy 10 NOR 31.26
3 Kissick, Avery 10 NOR 33.17
4 Curran, Kendall 9 NOR 34.66
5 McNally, Mia 10 NOR 35.03
6 Hogue, Hudson 9 NOR 36.14
1 Ferrer, Lily 9 NOR 31.40
2 Peed, Caroline 9 NOR 32.50
3 Bryant, Kendall 9 NOR 35.66
4 Schweller, Laurel 9 NOR 39.94
5 Day, Natalie 9 NOR 48.43
6 Scheuer, Charlotte 9 NOR 52.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Dunne, Aidan 9 NOR 26.33
2 Burgin, Wyatt 10 NOR 28.24
3 Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR 29.84
4 Adam, Miles 9 FH SHARKS 29.85
5 Jasper, Jake 9 FH SHARKS 32.32
6 Hosking, Caleb 9 FH SHARKS 40.67
1 Werner, Jackson 9 NOR 28.49
2 Schroeder, Gabe 10 NOR 29.07
3 McCall, Jack 9 NOR 32.83
4 Ahrens, Adam 9 NOR 36.78
5 Stratton, Robbie 9 NOR 46.39
6 Farrell, Lucas 9 NOR 1:21.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 39.77
2 Ramage, Gwen 12 NOR 46.77
3 Adam, Norah 11 FH SHARKS 50.10
4 Thompson, Kate 11 NOR 1:03.15
Jennings, Addie 11 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Retzler, Ben 12 NOR 41.83
2 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 46.57
3 Gee, Gavin 11 NOR 49.34
4 Lingren, James 12 FH SHARKS 55.92
5 Trickey, Elijah 12 FH SHARKS 56.37
6 Warner, Cameron 12 FH SHARKS 59.93
1 Rogers, Alex 12 NOR 46.49
2 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 1:00.09
3 Thompson, Jake 11 NOR 1:02.22
4 Hunt, Anderson 11 NOR 1:07.61
5 Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR 1:08.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Johnson, McKenna 14 FH SHARKS 36.08
2 Kern, Ellie 14 NOR 45.92
3 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 46.65
4 Bruenderman, Riley 13 FH SHARKS 48.63
5 Kissick, Erin 14 NOR 50.35
6 Meyers, Avery 13 FH SHARKS 1:24.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Merz, Paxton 14 NOR 37.26
2 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 51.33
3 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 52.66
Desjardins, Jeremiah 13 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Johnson, Alexandra 17 FH SHARKS 34.56
2 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR 39.68
3 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR 44.87
4 Christensen, Allison 16 FH SHARKS 52.31
Colglazier, Kelsey 16 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Grimes, Kyle 18 FH SHARKS 34.51
2 Rusche, Denny 16 FH SHARKS 36.48
3 Bruenderman, Logan 15 FH SHARKS 39.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Motylinski, Lauren 8 NOR 56.11
2 Jennings, Paige 8 FH SHARKS 59.81
3 Suter, Shay 7 NOR 1:00.20
4 Gibson, Olivia 8 FH SHARKS 1:02.61
5 Robinson, Madelyn 7 FH SHARKS 1:14.48
6 Schatzle, Claire 7 NOR 1:25.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Donley, Beau 7 NOR 59.70
2 Aicholtz, Henry 8 FH SHARKS 1:13.24
3 Hosking, Logan 7 FH SHARKS 1:13.81
4 Gillespie, Elijah 7 FH SHARKS 1:14.36
5 Phelan, Franklin 7 NOR 1:14.45
6 Kissick, Simon 7 NOR 1:20.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Stein, Kailyn 9 NOR 43.39
2 Ramsey, Maggie 10 NOR 49.17
3 Minton, Paige 10 NOR 50.18
4 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 9 FH SHARKS 50.52
5 Keeney, Josie 9 FH SHARKS 1:02.30
6 Howard, Lucy 10 FH SHARKS 1:05.36
1 Stein, Bethany 9 NOR 41.44
2 Shestina, Annie 10 NOR 42.73
3 Scheidt, Grace 9 NOR 57.06
4 Haney, Julianne 9 NOR 1:00.29
5 Margraf, Kaylee 9 NOR 1:04.19
Ferrer, Lily 9 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Hogue, Lincoln 10 NOR 46.43
2 Kern, George 9 NOR 48.34
3 Simmons, Ren 9 FH SHARKS 54.11
4 Wallace, Nate 9 NOR 54.25
5 Malmedahl, Christian 10 FH SHARKS 55.76
6 Lingren, Joseph 10 FH SHARKS 1:47.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 33.27
2 Wethington, Taylor 12 NOR 37.12
3 Washburn, Hannah 11 NOR 38.17
4 Montgomery, Molly 12 FH SHARKS 38.60
5 Adam, Norah 11 FH SHARKS 41.19
Jennings, Addie 11 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Gee, Gavin 11 NOR 38.84
2 Dellecave, Gideon 12 FH SHARKS 39.53
3 Trickey, Elijah 12 FH SHARKS 46.21
4 Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR 49.38
5 Warner, Cameron 12 FH SHARKS 54.49
6 Thompson, Jake 11 NOR 1:00.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 1:15.95
2 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 1:25.89
3 Gutbier, Quinn 14 FH SHARKS 1:26.05
4 Bruenderman, Riley 13 FH SHARKS 1:37.55
5 Meyers, Avery 13 FH SHARKS 2:18.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 1:19.79
2 Rench, Justin 13 NOR 1:31.03
3 Ryan, Mason 14 FH SHARKS 1:31.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Johnson, Lucia 17 FH SHARKS 1:06.36
2 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 1:10.59
3 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 1:15.59
4 Glynn, Emma 15 FH SHARKS 1:21.49
5 Langton, Liv 16 FH SHARKS 1:35.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Bruenderman, Logan 15 FH SHARKS 1:09.67
2 Misiak, Tyler 15 FH SHARKS 1:33.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Alkire, Emi 8 NOR 30.89
2 Wethington, Jordyn 8 NOR 36.77
3 Stephens, Olivia 8 FH SHARKS 37.27
Meerdink, Eleanor 7 NOR DQ
Wilson, Caroline 8 FH SHARKS DQ
Vonhertsenberg, Eden 5 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Gee, Weston 8 NOR 26.77
2 Weider, Jaxton 7 FH SHARKS 27.53
3 Minton, Cameron 8 NOR 41.14
Spurling, Cullen 8 NOR DQ
Aicholtz, Henry 8 FH SHARKS DQ
Montgomery, Ben 8 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Suter, Avarie 9 NOR 28.64
2 Minton, Paige 10 NOR 28.99
3 Flake, Scotlynn 9 FH SHARKS 29.16
4 Meerdink, Charlotte 10 NOR 29.29
5 Vonhertsenberg, Ava 9 FH SHARKS 33.04
Trickey, Vivian 10 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Donley, Whit 10 NOR 29.95
2 Warner, Henrey 10 FH SHARKS 30.18
3 Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR 32.06
4 Wallace, Nate 9 NOR 32.11
Simmons, Ren 9 FH SHARKS DQ
Gibson, Knox 9 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Scheidt, Sophia 11 NOR 50.17
2 Kiley, Harper 11 FH SHARKS 50.18
3 Wethington, Taylor 12 NOR 50.99
4 Misiak, Taylor 12 FH SHARKS 51.90
5 Chesar, Caroline 12 NOR 1:01.81
Adam, Norah 11 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 53.85
2 Kopecky, Casey 12 NOR 54.02
3 Lingren, James 12 FH SHARKS 56.74
4 Warner, Cameron 12 FH SHARKS 1:03.96
5 Hunt, Anderson 11 NOR 1:22.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Cole, Eden 13 FH SHARKS 51.08
2 Kissick, Erin 14 NOR 51.40
3 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 52.14
4 Demoss, Sophie 14 NOR 52.77
5 Gutbier, Quinn 14 FH SHARKS 53.58
Seither, Bella 13 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Gee, Owen 12 NOR 43.26
2 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 48.33
3 Ryan, Mason 14 FH SHARKS 57.56
4 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 58.34
Desjardins, Jeremiah 13 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Colglazier, Sami 18 FH SHARKS 44.32
2 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 45.86
3 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 47.33
Colglazier, Kelsey 16 FH SHARKS SCR
Glynn, Emma 15 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Dostal, Justin 17 FH SHARKS 35.28
2 Kissick, Cole 16 NOR 37.71
3 Grimes, Kyle 18 FH SHARKS 39.02
Misiak, Tyler 15 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:38.25
Alkire,Abby 8 F Alkire,Emi 8 F
Motylinski,Laure 8 F Leabu,Dylan 7 F
2 NOR B F NOR 2:04.56
Suter,Shay 7 F Ratcliff,Evie 7 F
Schmitt,Molly 8 F Wethington,Jordy 8 F
3 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:07.70
Gibson,Olivia 8 F Stephens,Olivia 8 F
Wilson,Caroline 8 F Jennings,Paige 8 F
4 NOR C F NOR 2:35.92
Schroeder,Rosie 8 F Walters,Emilie 8 F
Holmes,Eden 7 F Schatzle,Claire 7 F
5 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 3:05.54
Flake,Harlow 7 F Buckhanan,Maya 6 F
Kershaw,Mia 7 F Farnham,Anna 4 F
6 FH SHARKS C F FH SHARKS 3:49.15
Robinson,Madelyn 7 F Stephens,Aubrey 5 F
Gilliam,Hailey 7 F Vonhertsenberg,E 5 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:51.69
Weider,Jaxton 7 M Aicholtz,Henry 8 M
Gillespie,Elijah 7 M Farnham,Samuel 8 M
2 NOR A M NOR 1:51.70
Minton,Cameron 8 M Shestina,Owen 8 M
Spurling,Cullen 8 M Gee,Weston 8 M
3 NOR B M NOR 2:19.32
Huening,Sam 7 M McNally,Miles 7 M
Curran,Joel 7 M Donley,Beau 7 M
4 FH SHARKS C M FH SHARKS 2:38.63
Jennings,Andrew 7 M Hosking,Tatum 5 M
Keeney,Tom 5 M Warner,Alex 5 M
NOR C M NOR DQ
MacKzum,Henry 7 M Kissick,Simon 7 M
Phelan,Franklin 7 M Pennington,John 7 M
FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS SCR
Montgomery,Ben 8 M Hawk,Anderson 6 M
Sallee,MacK 6 M Hosking,Logan 7 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Stein, Bethany 9 NOR 1:48.55
2 Flake, Scotlynn 9 FH SHARKS 2:10.76
3 Kopecky, Nora 10 NOR 2:16.67
4 Chesar, Clare 10 NOR 2:24.40
Trickey, Vivian 10 FH SHARKS DQ
Colglazier, Charli 10 FH SHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 VanSchoyck, Grayden 10 NOR 1:25.52
2 Johnson, Owen 10 FH SHARKS 1:43.70
3 Werner, Jackson 9 NOR 2:02.72
Donley, Whit 10 NOR DQ
Warner, Henrey 10 FH SHARKS DQ
Waters, Trace 10 FH SHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 VanSchoyck, Madi 12 NOR 1:17.94
2 Kiley, Harper 11 FH SHARKS 1:41.51
3 Albers, Chloe 11 NOR 1:42.72
4 McCall, Lizzy 11 NOR 1:49.68
5 Montgomery, Molly 12 FH SHARKS 1:51.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Gee, Owen 12 NOR 1:18.33
2 Rogers, Alex 12 NOR 1:40.27
3 Dellecave, Gideon 12 FH SHARKS 1:45.65
4 Weider, Case 11 FH SHARKS 1:47.75
5 Kopecky, Casey 12 NOR 2:00.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Johnson, McKenna 14 FH SHARKS 1:15.85
2 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 1:28.68
3 Kern, Ellie 14 NOR 1:40.35
4 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 1:43.15
5 Seither, Bella 13 FH SHARKS 1:44.69
6 Cole, Eden 13 FH SHARKS 1:46.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Merz, Paxton 14 NOR 1:18.35
2 Retzler, Ben 12 NOR 1:32.82
Rench, Justin 13 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Johnson, Alexandra 17 FH SHARKS 1:19.44
2 Crowley, Maggie 18 FH SHARKS 1:25.90
3 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR 1:29.31
4 Colglazier, Sami 18 FH SHARKS 1:29.43
5 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR 1:33.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Dostal, Justin 17 FH SHARKS 1:04.38
2 Rusche, Denny 16 FH SHARKS 1:22.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:19.36
Stein,Bethany 9 F Shestina,Annie 10 F
Kopecky,Nora 10 F Stein,Kailyn 9 F
2 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 1:46.09
Colglazier,Char 10 F Howard,Lucy 10 F
Keeney,Josie 9 F Flake,Scotlynn 9 F
3 NOR B F NOR 1:46.23
Suter,Avarie 9 F Hogue,Hudson 9 F
Haney,Julianne 9 F McNally,Mia 10 F
NOR C F NOR DQ
Ratcliff,Lucy 10 F Hawks,Emme 9 F
Kissick,Avery 10 F Margraf,Kaylee 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 1:18.20
Hogue,Lincoln 10 M Werner,Jackson 9 M
Kern,George 9 M VanSchoyck,Gray 10 M
2 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 1:31.78
Waters,Trace 10 M Warner,Henrey 10 M
Malmedahl,Chris 10 M Johnson,Owen 10 M
3 NOR B M NOR 1:33.30
Wallace,Nate 9 M Donley,Whit 10 M
Schroeder,Gabe 10 M Dunne,Aidan 9 M
4 NOR C M NOR 1:50.47
McCall,Jack 9 M Stratton,Robbie 9 M
Holmes,Clarke 9 M Burgin,Wyatt 10 M
5 FH SHARKS B M FH SHARKS 2:12.73
Adam,Miles 9 M Lingren,Joseph 10 M
Jasper,Jake 9 M Gibson,Knox 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:25.34
Farrell,Lanie 12 F Ramage,Gwen 12 F
Wethington,Tayl 12 F VanSchoyck,Madi 12 F
2 NOR B F NOR 2:44.75
Scheidt,Sophia 11 F Haney,Larkin 11 F
Albers,Chloe 11 F Washburn,Hannah 11 F
3 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:52.74
Adam,Norah 11 F Montgomery,Moll 12 F
Jennings,Addie 11 F Kiley,Harper 11 F
4 NOR C F NOR 3:02.58
McCall,Lizzy 11 F Barrometti,Bell 11 F
Carle,Leah 12 F Burgin,Leah 12 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:23.76
Retzler,Ben 12 M Gee,Gavin 11 M
Mayer,Owen 12 M Gee,Owen 12 M
2 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:57.68
Weider,Case 11 M Warner,Cameron 12 M
Lingren,James 12 M Dellecave,Gideo 12 M
3 NOR B M NOR 3:04.14
Minton,Blake 12 M Barrometti,Vinc 11 M
Hunt,Anderson 11 M Jones,Townes 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:27.08
Demoss,Sophie 14 F Kern,Ellie 14 F
Kalhe,Emory 13 F Thompson,Alex 14 F
2 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:30.08
Gutbier,Quinn 14 F Cole,Eden 13 F
Meyers,Avery 13 F Johnson,McKenna 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:27.78
Young,Thomas 14 M Moates,Ethan 13 M
Rench,Justin 13 M Merz,Paxton 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A F FH SHARKS 2:13.54
Johnson,Lucia 17 F Crowley,Maggie 18 F
Colglazier,Sami 18 F Johnson,Alexand 17 F
2 NOR A F NOR 2:16.59
Demoss,Lucy 16 F Johnston,Katie 17 F
Johnston,Sarah 16 F Hubbell,Kendall 17 F
3 FH SHARKS B F FH SHARKS 2:38.59
Langton,Liv 16 F Colglazier,Kels 16 F
Christensen,All 16 F Glynn,Emma 15 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 FH SHARKS A M FH SHARKS 2:03.49
Grimes,Kyle 18 M Rusche,Denny 16 M
Misiak,Tyler 15 M Dostal,Justin 17 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]