Normandy @ Terrace Park
Normandy @ Terrace Park
Summer 2022
06/16/22 - 06/16/22
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
Place | Team | Name | Points |
1 | NOR | NOR | 384.000 |
2 | TPSC | TPSC TIGERSHARKS | 196.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:51.41
Bohache,Iris 8 F Stratton,Lydia 8 F
Larsen,Martha 8 F Randall,Olivia 7 F
2 NOR A F NOR 1:58.56
Motylinski,Laure 8 F Alkire,Emi 8 F
Wethington,Jordy 8 F Alkire,Abby 8 F
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:26.66
Friesner,Eliza 8 F Griewe,Petra 7 F
Clark,Stella 8 F Ingebritson,Emil 8 F
4 NOR B F NOR 2:38.52
Bond,Reese 6 F Suter,Shay 7 F
Schatzle,Claire 7 F Wallace,Maddie 8 F
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:43.47
Malotke,Lisa 6 F Clark,Reese 8 F
Arnold,Lena 8 F Heis,Rosemarie 6 F
6 NOR C F NOR 2:44.58
Ratcliff,Evie 7 F Meerdink,Eleanor 7 F
Adamow,Piper 8 F Schroeder,Rosie 8 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:37.17
Furey,Teddy 6 M Lamb,Connor 8 M
Shestina,Owen 8 M Phelan,Franklin 7 M
2 NOR B M NOR 2:39.26
MacKzum,Jack 8 M Spurling,Cullen 8 M
Rogers,Luke 8 M Lapham,Camdan 7 M
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:41.78
Russell,Alfie 7 M Buscemi,Maddox 6 M
Tyson,William 8 M Noone,Emmett 7 M
4 NOR C M NOR 3:31.11
MacKzum,Henry 7 M Pennington,John 7 M
Kissick,Simon 7 M McCall,Charlie 8 M
TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Sullivan,Charles 6 M Sevek,Peter 8 M
Bohache,Miles 6 M Greiwe,Gus 6 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:32.85
Shestina,Annie 10 F Stein,Kailyn 9 F
Stein,Bethany 9 F Ramsey,Maggie 10 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:41.75
Stratton,Emma 9 F Murschel,Magdal 10 F
Greiwe,Elise 10 F Anderson,Gabby 9 F
3 NOR C F NOR 1:48.10
Scheidt,Grace 9 F Minton,Paige 10 F
Chesar,Clare 10 F Ferrer,Lily 9 F
4 NOR B F NOR 1:50.07
Schmitt,Anna 10 F Meerdink,Charlo 10 F
Kahle,Piper 10 F Suter,Avarie 9 F
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:51.94
Goulait,Claire 10 F Downs,Ac 10 F
Sullivan,Claire 10 F Williams,Avery 10 F
TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Sabath,Molly 9 F Sheridan,Moira 9 F
Williams,Gabrie 10 F Wolfe,Monroe 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:31.54
Lenihan,Logan 10 M Noone,Dominic 10 M
Clark,Wesley 10 M Lenihan,Haiden 10 M
2 NOR A M NOR 1:38.21
Dunne,Aidan 9 M Holmes,Clarke 9 M
Werner,Jackson 9 M Hogue,Lincoln 10 M
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:45.79
Leahy,Henry 10 M Arnold,Blake 10 M
Ingebritson,Lel 10 M Buscemi,Nolan 9 M
4 NOR C M NOR 1:56.89
Stratton,Robbie 9 M Wallace,Nate 9 M
Mayer,Sam 10 M Ahrens,Adam 9 M
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:26.44
Taylor,Teddy 9 M Waterson,Thomas 10 M
Hawkins,Jacksom 10 M Roe,Henry 9 M
NOR B M NOR DQ
Schroeder,Gabe 10 M McCall,Jack 9 M
Kern,George 9 M Farrell,Lucas 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:39.33
Ramage,Gwen 12 F Farrell,Lanie 12 F
Schroeder,Hanna 12 F Wethington,Tayl 12 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 3:03.56
Anderson,Sarah 12 F Conklin,Eva 11 F
Noone,Chelsea 12 F Berning,Norah 11 F
3 NOR C F NOR 3:49.11
Dickman,Annabel 11 F Scheidt,Sophia 11 F
Haney,Larkin 11 F Barrometti,Bell 11 F
NOR B F NOR DQ
Washburn,Hannah 11 F McCall,Lizzy 11 F
Albers,Chloe 11 F Thompson,Kate 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 3:10.24
Jones,Townes 12 M Minton,Blake 12 M
Mayer,Owen 12 M Rogers,Alex 12 M
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Deters,Mitchell 11 M Noone,Desmond 12 M
Larsen,Ezra 11 M Foxbower,Luke 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:51.93
Kalhe,Emory 13 F Thompson,Alex 14 F
Schroeder,Isabe 14 F Kern,Ellie 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 3:10.34
Rench,Justin 13 M Moates,Ethan 13 M
Young,Thomas 14 M Rogers,Tyler 13 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:34.60
Demoss,Lucy 16 F Johnston,Katie 17 F
Hubbell,Kendall 17 F Johnston,Sarah 16 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:58.59
Nerl,Sophie 17 F Henkel,Maggy 16 F
Sauers,Abby 17 F Cooper,Anna 13 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Stimson,Henry 15 M Stimson,Beckett 14 M
Heis,Quinn 14 M Derrig,Patrick 17 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Heis, Rosemarie 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 35.98
2 Bond, Reese 6 NOR 36.30
3 Wallace, Abby 6 NOR 40.73
4 Arnold, Stella 5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 41.10
5 Malotke, Lisa 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 49.60
1 Adamow, Josie 6 NOR 37.10
2 Furey, Abby 5 NOR 43.92
3 Greiwe, Cora 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 44.45
4 Furey, Hazel 5 NOR 52.35
5 Buscemi, Olivia 5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 52.47
6 Schapman, Hartley 5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 53.69
1 Tyson, Everly 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.80
2 Furey, Molly 5 NOR 47.04
3 Phalen, Parker 5 NOR 1:01.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Furey, Teddy 6 NOR 34.95
2 Pommert, Noah 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 36.70
3 Sullivan, Charles 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 42.73
4 Greiwe, Gus 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:35.09
Kramer, Clark 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Bohache, Miles 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Alkire, Abby 8 NOR 23.16
2 Larsen, Martha 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.60
3 Bohache, Iris 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 24.23
4 Arnold, Lena 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.34
5 Schmitt, Molly 8 NOR 31.86
6 Schroeder, Rosie 8 NOR 37.72
1 Adamow, Piper 8 NOR J 31.13
2 Ingebritson, Emilia 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 30.88
3 Friesner, Eliza 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 33.28
4 Gallagher, Sidney 7 NOR 45.82
5 Hogue, Sawyer 7 NOR 49.43
Griewe, Petra 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
1 Randall, Olivia 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.25
2 Lapham, Lucy 8 NOR 27.78
3 Holmes, Eden 7 NOR 38.99
4 Walters, Emilie 8 NOR 40.17
5 Foxbower, Reagan 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 42.69
6 Buchanan, Amelia 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 51.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Kissick, Simon 7 NOR J 32.43
2 Tyson, William 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 32.84
3 Phelan, Franklin 7 NOR J 32.37
4 McCall, Charlie 8 NOR 34.39
5 Chavez, Kellan 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.44
6 Noone, Emmett 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 39.54
1 Schwerdtmann, Graham 7 NOR 28.09
2 Curran, Joel 7 NOR 36.84
3 Huguet, Michel 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.43
4 Russell, Alfie 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.55
5 Lapham, Camdan 7 NOR 44.46
6 Pennington, John 7 NOR 50.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Murschel, Magdalena 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 18.60
2 Ferrer, Lily 9 NOR 19.48
3 Anderson, Gabby 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 20.17
4 Minton, Paige 10 NOR 20.92
5 Downs, Ac 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 22.38
1 Wolfe, Monroe 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 20.66
2 Haney, Julianne 9 NOR J 23.76
3 Scheidt, Grace 9 NOR J 23.63
4 Meerdink, Charlotte 10 NOR 23.21
5 Williams, Gabriella 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 29.03
6 Sabath, Molly 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.17
1 Adamow, Avery 9 NOR 20.08
2 VanVleet, Bri 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 21.40
3 Kramer, Blake 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.00
4 Schatzle, Avery 10 NOR 24.07
5 Hawks, Emme 9 NOR 24.62
6 Tritsch, Ella 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.60
1 Feldman, Norah 9 NOR 24.83
2 Schmitt, Anna 10 NOR 25.04
3 Hogue, Hudson 9 NOR 25.19
4 Peed, Caroline 9 NOR 27.98
5 Curran, Kendall 9 NOR 31.88
6 Ratcliff, Lucy 10 NOR 32.45
1 Noonan, Ella 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 20.18
2 Kissick, Avery 10 NOR 29.01
3 Alexander, Madelyn 10 NOR 29.95
4 Scheuer, Charlotte 9 NOR 31.73
5 Schweller, Laurel 9 NOR 32.38
6 Bryant, Kendall 9 NOR 32.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Lenihan, Logan 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 19.36
2 Dunne, Aidan 9 NOR J 19.73
3 Buscemi, Nolan 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 19.25
4 Noone, Dominic 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 20.32
5 Mayer, Sam 10 NOR 25.13
6 Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR 25.88
1 Ingebritson, Leland 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 18.86
2 Ahrens, Adam 9 NOR 20.40
3 Wallace, Nate 9 NOR 21.52
4 Hawkins, Jacksom 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 21.65
5 Waterson, Thomas 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 27.38
6 McCall, Jack 9 NOR 29.32
1 Stratton, Robbie 9 NOR 27.76
2 Roe, Henry 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.08
3 Farrell, Lucas 9 NOR 35.42
4 Taylor, Teddy 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.82
Leahy, Henry 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Ratcliff, Connor 9 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Haney, Larkin 11 NOR 19.50
2 Thompson, Kate 11 NOR 20.80
3 Barrometti, Bella 11 NOR 22.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 16.68
2 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 16.74
3 Larsen, Ezra 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 17.83
4 Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR 20.05
5 Deters, Mitchell 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 23.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 32.86
2 Kern, Ellie 14 NOR 35.70
3 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 39.94
Cooper, Anna 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Stimson, Beckett 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.69
2 Anderson, Thomas 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 33.90
3 Rench, Justin 13 NOR 40.09
4 Rogers, Tyler 13 NOR 41.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Schroeder, Hannah 12 NOR 30.75
2 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 30.78
3 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR 35.37
Sauers, Abby 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
Derrig, Patrick 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Larsen, Martha 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.06
2 Lapham, Lucy 8 NOR 33.71
3 Alkire, Emi 8 NOR 34.46
4 Clark, Stella 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.25
5 Arnold, Lena 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 40.53
Motylinski, Lauren 8 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Rogers, Luke 8 NOR 37.03
MacKzum, Jack 8 NOR DQ
MacKzum, Henry 7 NOR DQ
Spurling, Cullen 8 NOR DQ
Kissick, Simon 7 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Stein, Bethany 9 NOR 21.22
2 Ramsey, Maggie 10 NOR 23.08
3 Kahle, Piper 10 NOR 24.13
4 Greiwe, Elise 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 24.90
5 Goulait, Claire 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 27.57
Stratton, Emma 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Clark, Wesley 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 19.16
2 Werner, Jackson 9 NOR 19.95
3 Kern, George 9 NOR 24.81
4 Lenihan, Logan 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.58
5 Noone, Dominic 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.03
6 Hogue, Lincoln 10 NOR 28.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Noone, Chelsea 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.44
2 Schroeder, Hannah 12 NOR 34.70
3 McCall, Lizzy 11 NOR 56.45
Berning, Norah 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Haney, Larkin 11 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 43.62
2 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 57.81
Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR DQ
Larsen, Ezra 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 43.60
2 Ramage, Gwen 12 NOR 45.00
Schroeder, Isabelle 14 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Heis, Quinn 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 32.62
2 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 38.51
3 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 1:05.59
Rogers, Alex 12 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR 37.91
2 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 39.03
3 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 39.74
4 Henkel, Maggy 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 43.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
Stimson, Henry 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Bond, Reese 6 NOR 36.32
2 Arnold, Stella 5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.50
Malotke, Lisa 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Heis, Rosemarie 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Furey, Molly 5 NOR DQ
Adamow, Josie 6 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Motylinski, Lauren 8 NOR 27.62
2 Clark, Stella 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.34
3 Clark, Reese 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.41
4 Suter, Shay 7 NOR 34.35
5 Randall, Olivia 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.50
6 Schatzle, Claire 7 NOR 34.69
1 Furey, Abby 5 NOR 45.64
2 Wallace, Abby 6 NOR 49.59
3 Furey, Hazel 5 NOR 1:04.84
Gallagher, Sidney 7 NOR DQ
Adamow, Piper 8 NOR DQ
Phalen, Parker 5 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Shestina, Owen 8 NOR 33.26
2 MacKzum, Jack 8 NOR 36.03
3 Noone, Emmett 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 47.72
Huening, Sam 7 NOR DQ
Kramer, Rocco 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Chavez, Kellan 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
1 Sevek, Peter 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 32.59
2 MacKzum, Henry 7 NOR 46.40
3 Russell, Alfie 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 48.33
4 Curran, Joel 7 NOR 54.14
5 Lapham, Camdan 7 NOR 1:10.33
Buscemi, Maddox 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 Schwerdtmann, Graham 7 NOR 32.37
2 Phelan, Franklin 7 NOR 38.93
3 Furey, Teddy 6 NOR 40.47
4 McCall, Charlie 8 NOR 52.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Shestina, Annie 10 NOR 22.74
2 Suter, Avarie 9 NOR 28.69
3 Schmitt, Anna 10 NOR 29.12
4 Goulait, Claire 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.55
5 Williams, Avery 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 30.69
Peters, Wren 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 VanVleet, Bri 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 24.42
2 Kramer, Blake 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.25
3 Schatzle, Avery 10 NOR 26.89
4 Kahle, Piper 10 NOR 28.14
5 Sabath, Molly 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.92
6 Hawks, Emme 9 NOR 29.02
1 Peed, Caroline 9 NOR 27.73
2 Ratcliff, Lucy 10 NOR 31.22
3 Kissick, Avery 10 NOR 33.70
4 Curran, Kendall 9 NOR 34.64
5 Bryant, Kendall 9 NOR 36.74
6 Schmitt, Molly 8 NOR 42.72
1 Adamow, Avery 9 NOR 25.01
2 Hogue, Hudson 9 NOR 30.36
3 Haney, Julianne 9 NOR 33.58
4 Alexander, Madelyn 10 NOR 35.92
5 Schweller, Laurel 9 NOR 38.39
6 Hogue, Sawyer 7 NOR 52.95
1 Noonan, Ella 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.56
2 Feldman, Norah 9 NOR 28.89
3 Meerdink, Charlotte 10 NOR 32.14
4 Ratcliff, Evie 7 NOR 38.28
5 Scheuer, Charlotte 9 NOR 40.78
Holmes, Eden 7 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Lenihan, Haiden 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 22.91
2 Buscemi, Nolan 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 23.00
3 Dunne, Aidan 9 NOR J 23.02
4 Clark, Wesley 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 24.05
5 Hogue, Lincoln 10 NOR 25.87
6 Schroeder, Gabe 10 NOR 26.92
1 Arnold, Blake 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.38
2 Hawkins, Jacksom 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 28.47
3 Waterson, Thomas 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.37
4 McCall, Jack 9 NOR 33.75
5 Stratton, Robbie 9 NOR 41.86
6 Farrell, Lucas 9 NOR 56.39
1 Ingebritson, Leland 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.91
2 Kern, George 9 NOR 26.39
3 Roe, Henry 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.25
4 Taylor, Teddy 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.64
Leahy, Henry 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Ratcliff, Drew 9 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Noone, Chelsea 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.44
2 Albers, Chloe 11 NOR 46.57
3 Anderson, Sarah 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 49.90
4 Conklin, Eva 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 58.12
5 Dickman, Annabel 11 NOR 1:14.15
Schroeder, Hannah 12 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Noone, Desmond 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 36.00
2 Rogers, Alex 12 NOR 45.55
3 Rogers, Jack 11 NOR 52.55
4 Deters, Mitchell 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:02.57
Barrometti, Vince 11 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 40.70
2 Kern, Ellie 14 NOR 47.51
3 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 51.12
Cooper, Anna 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Heis, Quinn 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 37.67
2 Anderson, Thomas 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 41.97
3 Jones, Townes 12 NOR 53.25
4 Rogers, Tyler 13 NOR 55.56
5 Rench, Justin 13 NOR 57.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 35.70
2 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 38.99
3 Nerl, Sophie 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 41.37
4 Washburn, Hannah 11 NOR 49.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
Stimson, Henry 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Stratton, Lydia 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 50.78
2 Wethington, Jordyn 8 NOR 56.11
3 Wallace, Maddie 8 NOR 1:07.77
4 Kramer, Summer 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:15.62
5 Walters, Emilie 8 NOR 1:35.56
6 Foxbower, Reagan 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:40.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Detwiler, Zachary 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 57.69
2 Lamb, Connor 8 NOR 58.86
3 Rogers, Luke 8 NOR 1:07.10
4 Tyson, William 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:10.94
5 Spurling, Cullen 8 NOR 1:11.64
Kramer, Rocco 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Stein, Kailyn 9 NOR 41.37
2 Ramsey, Maggie 10 NOR 45.63
3 Anderson, Gabby 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 48.15
4 Wolfe, Monroe 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 49.96
5 Sullivan, Claire 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:03.03
1 Tritsch, Ella 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 53.20
2 Stratton, Emma 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 55.17
3 Friesner, Charlotte 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 56.73
4 Sheridan, Moira 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:01.13
5 Peters, Wren 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:01.39
6 Russell, Poppy 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:05.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Clark, Wesley 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 39.66
2 Lenihan, Logan 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 44.19
3 Werner, Jackson 9 NOR 47.91
4 Noone, Dominic 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 50.18
5 Ahrens, Adam 9 NOR 53.77
6 Wallace, Nate 9 NOR 54.03
1 Buscemi, Nolan 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 42.82
2 Arnold, Blake 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 46.84
3 Foxbower, Luke 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 54.20
Leahy, Henry 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Conklin, Eva 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 42.95
2 Berning, Norah 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 43.33
3 Thompson, Kate 11 NOR 50.80
4 Barrometti, Bella 11 NOR 52.27
5 Dickman, Annabel 11 NOR 1:05.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Rogers, Alex 12 NOR 40.15
2 Rogers, Jack 11 NOR 42.01
3 Larsen, Ezra 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.37
4 Deters, Mitchell 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 53.59
5 Hunt, Anderson 11 NOR 55.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Wethington, Taylor 12 NOR 1:22.00
2 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 1:31.17
Schroeder, Isabelle 14 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Stimson, Beckett 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:11.44
2 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 1:37.62
3 Rogers, Tyler 13 NOR 1:37.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR 1:11.95
2 Nerl, Sophie 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:18.06
3 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR 1:23.02
4 Scheidt, Sophia 11 NOR 1:28.34
Sauers, Abby 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
Derrig, Patrick 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Stratton, Lydia 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 29.80
2 Clark, Reese 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 36.81
3 Suter, Shay 7 NOR 38.17
Griewe, Petra 7 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Meerdink, Eleanor 7 NOR DQ
Alkire, Abby 8 NOR DQ
Ingebritson, Emilia 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Friesner, Eliza 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Bohache, Iris 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Shestina, Owen 8 NOR 41.61
2 Lamb, Connor 8 NOR 46.88
Detwiler, Zachary 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Sevek, Peter 8 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Buscemi, Maddox 6 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Pennington, John 7 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Stein, Bethany 9 NOR 25.95
2 Downs, Ac 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 26.60
3 Murschel, Magdalena 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 27.09
4 Minton, Paige 10 NOR J 28.32
5 Scheidt, Grace 9 NOR J 28.20
Williams, Avery 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
1 Sheridan, Moira 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 34.81
2 Russell, Poppy 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 38.53
Williams, Gabriella 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Sullivan, Claire 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Friesner, Charlotte 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Lenihan, Haiden 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 25.31
2 Mayer, Sam 10 NOR 28.39
3 Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR 31.20
4 Waterson, Thomas 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 31.88
Arnold, Blake 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Anderson, Sarah 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 53.75
2 Scheidt, Sophia 11 NOR J 53.59
3 Ramage, Gwen 12 NOR 54.91
4 Washburn, Hannah 11 NOR 55.62
5 Conklin, Eva 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 57.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Noone, Desmond 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 45.67
2 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 48.59
3 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 50.32
4 Hunt, Anderson 11 NOR 1:18.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 43.97
2 Thompson, Alex 14 NOR 45.18
3 Kalhe, Emory 13 NOR 52.09
Cooper, Anna 13 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Stimson, Beckett 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 37.27
2 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 46.00
3 Rench, Justin 13 NOR 53.52
4 Anderson, Thomas 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 53.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Henkel, Maggy 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 47.20
2 Demoss, Lucy 16 NOR J 47.86
3 Johnston, Sarah 16 NOR J 48.06
4 Nerl, Sophie 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS J 47.80
5 McCall, Lizzy 11 NOR 54.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
Derrig, Patrick 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:44.14
Alkire,Abby 8 F Suter,Shay 7 F
Alkire,Emi 8 F Motylinski,Laure 8 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:46.31
Larsen,Martha 8 F Arnold,Lena 8 F
Stratton,Lydia 8 F Bohache,Iris 8 F
3 NOR B F NOR 2:01.98
Wethington,Jordy 8 F Wallace,Maddie 8 F
Meerdink,Eleanor 7 F Schatzle,Claire 7 F
4 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:05.20
Clark,Stella 8 F Kramer,Summer 7 F
Clark,Reese 8 F Ingebritson,Emil 8 F
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:25.57
Arnold,Stella 5 F Heis,Rosemarie 6 F
Tyson,Everly 6 F Greiwe,Cora 6 F
6 NOR C F NOR 2:38.61
Ratcliff,Evie 7 F Adamow,Piper 8 F
Schroeder,Rosie 8 F Walters,Emilie 8 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:05.84
Rogers,Luke 8 M Shestina,Owen 8 M
Lamb,Connor 8 M Phelan,Franklin 7 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:20.39
Sullivan,Charles 6 M Sevek,Peter 8 M
Bohache,Miles 6 M Greiwe,Gus 6 M
3 NOR B M NOR 2:24.93
McCall,Charlie 8 M Spurling,Cullen 8 M
MacKzum,Jack 8 M Kissick,Simon 7 M
4 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:28.40
Russell,Alfie 7 M Buscemi,Maddox 6 M
Tyson,William 8 M Noone,Emmett 7 M
NOR C M NOR DQ
MacKzum,Henry 7 M Curran,Joel 7 M
Schwerdtmann,Gra 7 M Huening,Sam 7 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Stein, Kailyn 9 NOR 1:45.89
2 Greiwe, Elise 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:50.37
3 Goulait, Claire 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:08.45
4 Suter, Avarie 9 NOR 2:09.54
Ferrer, Lily 9 NOR DQ
Shestina, Annie 10 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Lenihan, Haiden 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:55.53
2 Kern, George 9 NOR 2:05.35
3 Schroeder, Gabe 10 NOR 2:10.81
Hawkins, Jacksom 10 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Foxbower, Luke 9 TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
Holmes, Clarke 9 NOR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Noone, Chelsea 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:20.57
2 Farrell, Lanie 12 NOR 1:21.25
3 Albers, Chloe 11 NOR 1:42.12
4 Scheidt, Sophia 11 NOR 1:44.40
5 Anderson, Sarah 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:56.34
6 Berning, Norah 11 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:03.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Noone, Desmond 12 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:20.47
2 Mayer, Owen 12 NOR 1:40.86
3 Minton, Blake 12 NOR 1:44.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Haney, Emmalise 14 NOR 1:39.31
2 Kern, Ellie 14 NOR 1:43.59
Schroeder, Isabelle 14 NOR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Heis, Quinn 14 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:24.05
2 Young, Thomas 14 NOR 1:31.84
3 Moates, Ethan 13 NOR 1:56.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Hubbell, Kendall 17 NOR 1:26.00
2 Johnston, Katie 17 NOR 1:28.73
3 Henkel, Maggy 16 TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:37.61
4 Wethington, Taylor 12 NOR 1:42.71
Sauers, Abby 17 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
Stimson, Henry 15 TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 1:25.49
Stein,Kailyn 9 F Shestina,Annie 10 F
Ramsey,Maggie 10 F Stein,Bethany 9 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:26.61
Goulait,Claire 10 F Wolfe,Monroe 9 F
Greiwe,Elise 10 F Anderson,Gabby 9 F
3 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:39.82
VanVleet,Bri 10 F Peters,Wren 10 F
Kramer,Blake 9 F Tritsch,Ella 10 F
4 NOR B F NOR 1:44.24
Adamow,Avery 9 F Haney,Julianne 9 F
Schatzle,Avery 10 F Peed,Caroline 9 F
5 TPSC TIGERSHARKS B F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:44.75
Friesner,Charlo 10 F Russell,Poppy 9 F
Sabath,Molly 9 F Murschel,Magdal 10 F
6 NOR C F NOR 2:05.70
Curran,Kendall 9 F Alexander,Madel 10 F
Bryant,Kendall 9 F Schweller,Laurel 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 1:18.69
2 NOR A M NOR 1:21.40
Dunne,Aidan 9 M Werner,Jackson 9 M
Kern,George 9 M Hogue,Lincoln 10 M
3 NOR B M NOR 1:50.09
Wallace,Nate 9 M Farrell,Lucas 9 M
Schroeder,Gabe 10 M Mayer,Sam 10 M
4 TPSC TIGERSHARKS C M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:03.81
TPSC TIGERSHARKS B M TPSC TIGERSHARKS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:25.72
Farrell,Lanie 12 F Ramage,Gwen 12 F
Wethington,Tayl 12 F Schroeder,Hanna 12 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:49.22
3 NOR B F NOR 2:49.90
Scheidt,Sophia 11 F McCall,Lizzy 11 F
Albers,Chloe 11 F Washburn,Hannah 11 F
4 NOR C F NOR 3:29.56
Barrometti,Bell 11 F Haney,Larkin 11 F
Dickman,Annabel 11 F Thompson,Kate 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:53.03
Mayer,Owen 12 M Minton,Blake 12 M
Hunt,Anderson 11 M Jones,Townes 12 M
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS 3:00.90
Noone,Desmond 12 M Larsen,Ezra 11 M
Deters,Mitchell 11 M Foxbower,Luke 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:29.20
Thompson,Alex 14 F Haney,Emmalise 14 F
Kalhe,Emory 13 F Schroeder,Isabe 14 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A M NOR 2:42.28
Rench,Justin 13 M Moates,Ethan 13 M
Rogers,Tyler 13 M Young,Thomas 14 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NOR A F NOR 2:17.29
Demoss,Lucy 16 F Johnston,Katie 17 F
Johnston,Sarah 16 F Hubbell,Kendall 17 F
2 TPSC TIGERSHARKS A F TPSC TIGERSHARKS 2:35.48
Cooper,Anna 13 F Sauers,Abby 17 F
Nerl,Sophie 17 F Henkel,Maggy 16 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
TPSC TIGERSHARKS A M TPSC TIGERSHARKS SCR
Derrig,Patrick 17 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]